Fall 2019 Classes

Current Course List/Dynamic Schedule

Crn# Seq Room Meet Time Begin-End Date Days Inst Name Cred Hrs

ACCT Accounting
ACCT 220 Intro to Financial Accounting
6858 01 VH 1408 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A STAFF 3.00

ACCT 220 Intro to Financial Accounting
6859 02 VH 1408 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A STAFF 3.00

ACCT 220 Intro to Financial Accounting
6860 03 VH 1408 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Shonhiwa 3.00

ACCT 220 Intro to Financial Accounting
6861 04 VH 1408 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F 3.00

ACCT 221 Intro to Management Accounting
6862 01 VH 1404 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Barnes 3.00

ACCT 221 Intro to Management Accounting
6863 02 VH 1404 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Barnes 3.00

ACCT 221 Intro to Management Accounting
6864 03 VH 1408 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Boughton 3.00

ACCT 221 Intro to Management Accounting
6865 04 VH 1432 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Winstead 3.00

ACCT 302 Inter Financial Accounting I
6866 01 VH 1428 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R I Ison 3.00

ACCT 302 Inter Financial Accounting I
6867 02 VH 1428 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R I Ison 3.00

ACCT 303 Inter Financial Accounting II
6868 01 VH 1408 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Shonhiwa 3.00

ACCT 319 Cost/Management Accounting
6869 01 VH 1408 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R K Otero 3.00

ACCT 367 Accounting Information Systems
6870 01 VH 1432 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Winstead 3.00

ACCT 400 Internship
6871 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Barnes 1.00

ACCT 400 Internship
6872 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Barnes 3.00

ACCT 400 Internship
6873 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Barnes 6.00

ACCT 400 Internship
6874 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Barnes 12.00

ACCT 407 Federal Taxation
6876 01 VH 1408 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Kaden 3.00

ACCT 417 Auditing
6877 01 VH 1404 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Barnes 3.00

ACCT 498 WE/Accounting Capstone
6878 01 VH 1010 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Davis 3.00

ACCT 509 Advanced Financial Accounting
6879 01 VH 1404 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R I Ison 3.00

ACCT 509G Advanced Financial Accounting
6880 01 VH 1404 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R I Ison 3.00

ACCT 522 0
6881 01 VH 1424 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Davis 3.00

ACCT 522G Advanced Taxation
6882 01 VH 1424 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Davis 3.00

ACCT 610G Tax Research/Selected Tax Tpcs
6883 01 VH 1428 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Kaden 3.00

ACCT 611G Managerial Acct Seminar
6884 01 VH 1412 0830-0950 8/19-12/13/2019 M W K Otero 3.00

ACCT 611G Managerial Acct Seminar
6885 02 VH 1412 1000-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W K Otero 3.00

ACCT 667G Adv Accounting Inform Systems
6886 01 VH 1432 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Winstead 3.00

AGSC Agricultural Science
AGSC 100 Food, Agri, Environ with Lab
7190 01 MG 1094 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Colpoys 4.00
MG 2030 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 W

AGSC 100 Food, Agri, Environ with Lab
7191 02 MG 1000 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Campbell 4.00
MG 2030 1230-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 R

AGSC 100 Food, Agri, Environ with Lab
7192 03 MG 1000 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Campbell 4.00
MG 2030 1430-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 R

AGSC 100 Food, Agri, Environ with Lab
7193 04 MG 1096 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Taylor 4.00
MG 2030 1030-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 R

AGSC 152 Horsemanship Level I
7194 01 FARM Arrg 1030-1220 8/19-10/8/2019 M W E Costello 1.00

AGSC 152 Horsemanship Level I
7195 02 FARM Arrg 1030-1220 10/9-12/13/2019 M W E Costello 1.00

AGSC 153 Horsemanship Level II
7196 01 FARM Arrg 1030-1220 8/19-10/8/2019 T R E Costello 1.00

AGSC 154 Horsemanship Level III
7197 01 FARM Arrg 1030-1220 10/9-12/13/2019 T R E Costello 1.00

AGSC 160 Agricultural Techniques
7198 01 FARM Arrg 1430-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 R A STAFF 1.00

AGSC 180 Introduction to Equine Science
7199 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E Costello 3.00

AGSC 181 Introductory Equine Mgmt Lab
7200 01 FARM Arrg 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F E Costello 1.00

AGSC 215 Animal Agriculture
7201 01 MG 1090 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Colpoys 4.00
MG 1090 0800-0850 8/19-12/13/2019 R

AGSC 218 Intro to Horticulture with Lab

7202 01 MG 1099 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Taylor 4.00
MG 2030 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 T

AGSC 306 Equine-Asst Psychotherapy/Lear
7203 01 FARM Arrg 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M R Prather 3.00
FARM Arrg 1530-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T R

AGSC 310 Forage Crops
7204 01 MG 1090 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Campbell 3.00

AGSC 314 Principles of Soil Science
7205 01 MG 1098 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Taylor 4.00
MG 2030 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T

AGSC 340 Futures & Options Markets
7206 01 MG 1096 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Seipel 3.00

AGSC 352 Reproduction Physiology
7207 01 MG 1094 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Walter 3.00

AGSC 415 WE/Ethical Issues Sustain Ag
7208 01 MG 1098 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Seipel 3.00

AGSC 420 Seminar in Agriculture
7209 01 MG 1098 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 F M Seipel 1.00

AGSC 490 Agriculture Practicum I
7210 01 MG 1094 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R K Walter 2.00

ART Art
ART 101 Art Foundations I
6799 01 OP 2220 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Neeley 3.00

ART 101 Art Foundations I
6800 02 OP 2220 0730-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R R Nelson 3.00

ART 101 Art Foundations I
6801 03 OP 2220 1030-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R W Wilbur 3.00

ART 127 New Majors Seminar
6802 01 BH 102 1630-1920 8/19-12/13/2019 T L Bigger 1.00

ART 201 Design Software and Process
6803 01 OP 1250 0730-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Derezinski 3.00

ART 201 Design Software and Process
6804 02 OP 1250 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Derezinski 3.00

ART 202 Art Foundations II
7040 01 OP 2220 0730-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R Nelson 3.00

ART 203 Intro to the Visual Arts
6805 01 OP 2210 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Hainy 3.00

ART 203 Intro to the Visual Arts
6806 02 OP 2210 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Yakle 3.00

ART 203 Intro to the Visual Arts
6807 03 OP 2250 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 M W L Bigger 3.00

ART 203 Intro to the Visual Arts
6808 04 OP 2220 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 M W L Dunnagan 3.00

ART 205 Ceramics I
6810 02 OP 1260 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Wilbur 3.00

ART 207 Fibers I
6811 01 OP 2240 1330-1530 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Yakle 3.00

ART 211 3D Design
6812 01 OP 2250 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F P Kambli 3.00

ART 216 Sculpture I
6813 01 OP 1240 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Yakle 3.00

ART 217 Printmaking I
6814 01 OP 2260 1030-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Bigger 3.00

ART 218 Painting I
6815 01 OP 2230 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Dunnagan 3.00

ART 221 Photography 1
6817 01 OP 1210 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F P Kambli 3.00
OP 1250 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

ART 222 Caves to Cathedrals
6818 01 OP 2210 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Hainy 3.00

ART 224 Non-Western Art
6819 01 OP 2210 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Hainy 3.00

ART 303 Art Bus: Profnl Encounters
6820 01 OP 2250 1630-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Kambli 1.00

ART 305 Ceramics II
6821 01 OP 1260 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Wilbur 3.00

ART 306 Ceramics III
6822 01 OP 1260 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Wilbur 3.00

ART 307 Fibers II
6823 01 OP 2240 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Yakle 3.00

ART 308 Fibers III
6824 01 OP 2240 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Yakle 3.00

ART 311 Printmaking II
6825 01 OP 2260 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Bigger 3.00

ART 313 Photography II
6826 01 OP 1212 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F P Kambli 3.00
OP 1210 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

ART 314 Photography III
6827 01 OP 1212 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F P Kambli 3.00
OP 1210 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

ART 316 Sculpture II
6828 01 OP 1240 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Yakle 3.00

ART 317 Printmaking III
6829 01 OP 2260 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Bigger 3.00

ART 318 Painting II
6830 01 OP 2230 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Dunnagan 3.00

ART 321 Graphic Dsgn Vis Comm II: Prob
6831 01 OP 1224 0730-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Neeley 3.00

ART 324 WE/Renaissance Art
6832 01 OP 2210 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Hainy 3.00

ART 326 Contemporary Art
6833 01 OP 2210 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R H Cook 3.00

ART 330 Painting III
6834 01 OP 2230 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Dunnagan 3.00

ART 331 Sculpture III
6835 01 OP 1240 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Yakle 3.00

ART 337 Intro to 3D Mod/Motion/An Dsgn
6836 01 OP 1224 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R Nelson 3.00

ART 341 Motion Graphics
6837 01 OP 1224 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Neeley 3.00

ART 345 WE/History of Design
6857 01 OP 2250 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Fine 3.00

ART 405 Ceramics IV
6838 01 OP 1260 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Wilbur 3.00

ART 406 Ceramics V
6839 01 OP 1260 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Wilbur 3.00

ART 407 Fibers IV
6840 01 OP 2240 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Yakle 3.00

ART 408 Fibers V
6841 01 OP 2240 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Yakle 3.00

ART 413 Photography IV
6842 01 OP 1212 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F P Kambli 3.00
OP 1210 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

ART 414 Photography V
6843 01 OP 1212 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F P Kambli 3.00
OP 1210 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

ART 416 Sculpture IV
6844 01 OP 1240 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Yakle 3.00

ART 417 Printmaking IV
6845 01 OP 2260 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Bigger 3.00

ART 418 Painting IV
6846 01 OP 2230 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Dunnagan 3.00

ART 421 Graphic Dsgn V Com IV:Prof Par
6847 01 OP 1250 1030-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Derezinski 3.00

ART 422 Printmaking V
6848 01 OP 2260 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Bigger 3.00

ART 423 Sculpture V
6849 01 OP 1240 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Yakle 3.00

ART 425 Capstone Exper: Senior Seminar
6850 01 BH 102 1830-2120 8/19-12/13/2019 M L Bigger 1.00

ART 426 BA Capstone Exper: Exhibition
6851 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg W Wilbur 1.00

ART 426 BA Capstone Exper: Exhibition
6852 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg L Dunnagan 1.00

ART 426 BA Capstone Exper: Exhibition
6853 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg P Kambli 1.00

ART 426 BA Capstone Exper: Exhibition
6854 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg L Bigger 1.00

ART 426 BA Capstone Exper: Exhibition
6855 05 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D Yakle 1.00

ART 430 Painting V
6856 01 OP 2230 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Dunnagan 3.00

ART 436 Senior Thesis I
6911 01 OP 2250 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R H Cook 3.00

ART 438 Adv 3D Mod, Motion & Anim Dsgn
6912 01 OP 1224 1030-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Neeley 3.00

ART 495 Capstone: Praxis
6913 01 OP 2210 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R H Cook 2.00

ART 496 WE/Capstone Exp/Ceramics
6914 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg W Wilbur 6.00

ART 497 WE/Capstone Exp/Printmaking
6915 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg L Bigger 6.00

ART 498 WE/Capstone Exp/Sculpture
6916 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D Yakle 6.00

ART 499 WE/Capstone Expernce/Painting
6917 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg L Dunnagan 6.00

BIOL Biology
BIOL 100 Biology with Lab
7227 01 VH 1320 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W S Berke 4.00
MG 2012 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 100 Biology with Lab
7228 02 VH 1320 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W S Berke 4.00
MG 2012 1030-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 100 Biology with Lab
7248 03 MG 2050 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Bergey 4.00
MG 2012 1030-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 100 Biology with Lab
7249 04 MG 2050 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Bergey 4.00
MG 2012 1230-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 100 Biology with Lab
7250 05 MG 1096 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Bergey 4.00
MG 2012 1430-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 100 Biology with Lab
7251 06 MG 1096 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Bergey 4.00
MG 2012 1230-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 F

BIOL 100 Biology with Lab
7253 07 MG 2050 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W L Fielden-Rechav 4.00
MG 2012 1230-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 100 Biology with Lab
7274 08 MG 2050 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W L Fielden-Rechav 4.00
MG 2012 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7252 01 MG 2001 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Berke 4.00
MG 2016 1500-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7258 02 MG 2001 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Alexander 4.00
MG 2016 0900-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7259 03 MG 2001 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Alexander 4.00
MG 2016 0900-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7260 04 MG 2001 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Alexander 4.00
MG 2016 1500-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7265 05 MG 2050 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Montgomery 4.00
MG 2018 1500-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7266 06 MG 2050 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Montgomery 4.00
MG 2018 1130-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7267 07 MG 2001 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F Z Ma 4.00
MG 2016 1200-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7268 08 MG 2001 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F Z Ma 4.00
MG 2016 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7269 09 MG 2001 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F Z Ma 4.00
MG 2016 1200-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7270 10 MG 2050 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Patrick 4.00
MG 2018 0900-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7271 11 MG 1090 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Patrick 4.00
MG 2018 1200-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7272 12 MG 2001 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Berke 4.00
MG 2016 0830-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7273 13 MG 2001 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Berke 4.00
MG 2016 1130-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 107 Cells, Molecules and Genes
7286 14 MG 1098 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B STAFF 4.00
MG 2018 0830-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 108 Introductory Biology II w Lab
7290 01 MG 2050 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Fore 4.00
MG 2018 1130-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 F

BIOL 210 WE/Intro Writing abt Biology
7282 01 MG 2078 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R G Shinn 3.00

BIOL 210 WE/Intro Writing abt Biology
7283 02 MG 2078 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R G Shinn 3.00

BIOL 215 Anatomy & Physiology II w Lab
7237 01 MG 2001 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Aravamudan 4.00
MG 2079 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 215 Anatomy & Physiology II w Lab
7238 02 MG 2001 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Aravamudan 4.00
MG 2079 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 215 Anatomy & Physiology II w Lab
7239 03 MG 2001 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Aravamudan 4.00
MG 2079 1430-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 300 Genetics with Lab
7241 01 MG 2050 0730-0850 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Buckner 4.00
MG 2067 0730-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 300 Genetics with Lab
7242 02 MG 2050 0730-0850 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Buckner 4.00
MG 2067 1130-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 301 Intro to Ecology with Lab
7235 01 MG 1090 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Hubbard 4.00
MG 2034 0900-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 301 Intro to Ecology with Lab
7236 02 MG 1090 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Hubbard 4.00
MG 2034 1200-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 301 Intro to Ecology with Lab
7255 03 MG 2050 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Fore 4.00
MG 2034 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 301 Intro to Ecology with Lab
7256 04 MG 1090 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R R Sieg 4.00
MG 2034 1500-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 301 Intro to Ecology with Lab
7257 05 MG 1090 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R R Sieg 4.00
MG 2034 0830-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 304 General Microbiology with Lab
7279 01 MG 2061 0800-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Sempertegui – S 4.00
MG 2001 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R

BIOL 304 General Microbiology with Lab
7280 02 MG 2061 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Sempertegui – S 4.00
MG 2001 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R

BIOL 304 General Microbiology with Lab
7281 03 MG 2001 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Sempertegui – S 4.00
MG 2061 1400-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T R

BIOL 308 Selected Topics
7278 01 MG 1096 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Patrick 3.00

BIOL 314 Plant Taxonomy with Lab
7287 01 MG 1098 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R E Hooper 4.00
MG 2034 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 320 Homo sapiens:A Biological Pers
7289 01 MG 2024 0930-1050 8/19-12/13/2019 M W E Pareja 4.00
MG 2024 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 321 Foundations of Genetics
7284 01 MG 1090 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Aravamudan 3.00

BIOL 325 Human Physiology with Lab
7232 01 MG 2001 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Mitchell 4.00
MG 2079 1030-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 325 Human Physiology with Lab
7233 02 MG 2001 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Mitchell 4.00
MG 2079 1230-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 325 Human Physiology with Lab
7234 03 MG 2001 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Mitchell 4.00
MG 2079 1500-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 330 Cell Biology
7244 01 MG 2078 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Janick-Buckner 4.00
MG 2077 0900-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 330 Cell Biology
7246 02 MG 2078 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Maiden 4.00
MG 2077 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 330 Cell Biology
7275 03 MG 2001 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Ostrowski 4.00
MG 2077 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 330 Cell Biology
7276 04 MG 2001 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Ostrowski 4.00
MG 2077 0830-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 330 Cell Biology
7277 05 MG 2001 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Ostrowski 4.00
MG 2077 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 W

BIOL 349 WE/Writing About Biology
7292 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Sempertegui – S 1.00

BIOL 349 WE/Writing About Biology
7293 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Sempertegui – S 1.00

BIOL 349 WE/Writing About Biology
7294 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Sempertegui – S 1.00

BIOL 349 WE/Writing About Biology
7295 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E Hooper 1.00

BIOL 349 WE/Writing About Biology
7296 05 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Mitchell 1.00

BIOL 349 WE/Writing About Biology
7297 06 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S Maiden 1.00

BIOL 349 WE/Writing About Biology
7298 07 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg G Shinn 1.00

BIOL 349 WE/Writing About Biology
7299 08 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg L Fielden-Rechav 1.00

BIOL 353 Pathophysiology
7231 01 MG 2050 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Mitchell 3.00

BIOL 362 Embryology & Dev Biology w Lab
7247 01 MG 2078 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Maiden 4.00
MG 2024 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T

BIOL 364 Invertebrate Zoology with Lab
7240 01 MG 2024 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W G Shinn 4.00

BIOL 365 Human Anatomy

BIOL 370 Introduction to Bioinformatics
7285 01 MG 2078 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Weisstein 3.00

BIOL 518 Advanced Topics
7254 01 MG 2050 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Fielden-Rechav 3.00

BIOL 520 WE/Immunology with Lab
7245 01 MG 2078 0800-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W D Janick-Buckner 4.00
MG 2067 0900-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 R

BIOL 545 Senior Biology Seminar
7261 01 MG 3000 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M S Hudman 1.00

BIOL 545 Senior Biology Seminar
7262 02 MG 3000 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 W D Janick-Buckner 1.00

BIOL 545 Senior Biology Seminar
7263 03 MG 3000 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 W C Sempertegui – S 1.00

BIOL 545 Senior Biology Seminar
7264 04 MG 3000 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M J Hubbard 1.00

BSAD Business Administration
BSAD 153 Intro Business Data Analytics
6970 01 VH 1432 1030-1120 8/19-10/8/2019 T R B STAFF 1.00

BSAD 153 Intro Business Data Analytics
6971 02 VH 1432 1200-1250 8/19-10/8/2019 T R B STAFF 1.00

BSAD 153 Intro Business Data Analytics
6972 03 VH 1432 1330-1420 8/19-10/8/2019 T R B STAFF 1.00

BSAD 153 Intro Business Data Analytics
6973 04 VH 1432 1030-1120 10/9-12/13/2019 T R B STAFF 1.00

BSAD 153 Intro Business Data Analytics
6974 05 VH 1432 1200-1250 10/9-12/13/2019 T R B STAFF 1.00

BSAD 153 Intro Business Data Analytics
6975 06 VH 1432 1330-1420 10/9-12/13/2019 T R B STAFF 1.00

BSAD 200 Personal Finance
6875 01 VH 1412 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Boughton 3.00

BSAD 234 Legal Environment of Business
6887 01 VH 1416 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Lingwall 3.00

BSAD 234 Legal Environment of Business
6889 03 VH 1416 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Lingwall 3.00

BSAD 234 Legal Environment of Business
6890 04 VH 1424 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Smith 3.00

BSAD 234 Legal Environment of Business
6891 05 VH 1412 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Davis 3.00

BSAD 234 Legal Environment of Business
6888 2 VH 1416 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Lingwall 3.00

BSAD 325 Principles of Marketing
6893 02 VH 1324 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 M W D Cartwright 3.00

BSAD 325 Principles of Marketing
6894 03 VH 1416 1700-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M W L Zhang 3.00

BSAD 325 Principles of Marketing
6895 04 VH 1424 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B STAFF 3.00

BSAD 325 Principles of Marketing
6896 05 VH 1428 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 M W D Cartwright 3.00

BSAD 325 Principles of Marketing
6892 1 VH 1324 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Damron-Martinez 3.00

BSAD 329 Principles of Finance
6899 03 VH 1404 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R K Mun 3.00

BSAD 329 Principles of Finance
6900 04 VH 1404 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R K Mun 3.00

BSAD 329 Principles of Finance
6901 05 VH 1416 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Lin 3.00

BSAD 329 Principles of Finance
6897 1 VH 1404 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Jackson 3.00

BSAD 329 Principles of Finance
6898 2 VH 1412 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Jackson 3.00

BSAD 349 Organizational Behavior
6902 01 VH 1424 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Maurer 3.00

BSAD 349 Organizational Behavior
6903 02 VH 1424 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Maurer 3.00

BSAD 349 Organizational Behavior
6904 03 VH 1324 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Blum 3.00

BSAD 349 Organizational Behavior
6905 4 VH 1324 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Blum 3.00

BSAD 352 Operations Management
6906 01 VH 1408 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B STAFF 3.00

BSAD 352 Operations Management
6907 02 VH 1412 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B STAFF 3.00

BSAD 352 Operations Management
6908 03 VH 1412 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B STAFF 3.00

BSAD 353 Info Mgmt & Data Analytics
6909 01 VH 1420 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B STAFF 3.00

BSAD 353 Info Mgmt & Data Analytics
6910 02 VH 1420 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B STAFF 3.00

BSAD 353 Info Mgmt & Data Analytics
6940 03 VH 1420 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R N Alghalith 3.00

BSAD 360 Marketing Research
6941 01 VH 1420 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Damron-Martinez 3.00

BSAD 365 Consumer Behavior
6943 01 VH 1424 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Zhang 3.00

BSAD 387 Business Database Mgmt Systems
6959 01 VH 1420 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R N Alghalith 3.00

BSAD 400 Internship
6965 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Barnes 1.00

BSAD 400 Internship
6966 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg 3.00

BSAD 400 Internship
6967 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Barnes 6.00

BSAD 400 Internship
6968 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Barnes 12.00

BSAD 401 Project Management
6944 01 VH 1412 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B STAFF 3.00

BSAD 402 Human Res Mgmt/Negotiation
6945 01 VH 1324 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Blum 3.00

BSAD 403 Selling & Sales Management
6946 01 VH 1324 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Damron-Martinez 3.00

BSAD 406 Corporate Finance
6947 01 VH 1404 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Jackson 3.00

BSAD 415 Entrepreneurship
6948 01 VH 1400 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F Y Park 3.00

BSAD 420 Investments
6949 01 VH 1404 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R K Mun 3.00

BSAD 430 International Marketing
6950 01 VH 1404 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Zhang 3.00

BSAD 441 WE/Seminar in Finance
6951 01 VH 1416 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Lin 3.00

BSAD 443 WE/Management Info Systems
6952 01 VH 1420 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R N Alghalith 3.00

BSAD 445 WE/Brand Mgmt & Strategic Mktg
6953 01 VH 1324 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Cartwright 3.00

BSAD 447 Labor-Management Relations
6954 01 VH 1324 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Blum 3.00

BSAD 460 WE/Strategic Management
6955 01 VH 1404 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F Y Park 3.00

BSAD 460 WE/Strategic Management
6956 02 VH 1400 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F Y Park 3.00

BSAD 460 WE/Strategic Management
6957 03 VH 1412 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Maurer 3.00

BSAD 522G Business Database Mgmt Systems
6960 01 VH 1420 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R N Alghalith 3.00

BSAD 534 Commercial Law
6962 01 VH 1428 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Lingwall 3.00

BSAD 534G Commercial Law
6963 01 VH 1428 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Lingwall 3.00

CHEM Chemistry
CHEM 100 Chem for Contemp Living w Lab

7129 01 MG 1098 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Carter 4.00
MG 1025 1030-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 100 Chem for Contemp Living w Lab
7130 02 MG 1098 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Carter 4.00
MG 1025 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 W

CHEM 100 Chem for Contemp Living w Lab
7131 03 MG 1098 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Carter 4.00
MG 1025 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 100 Chem for Contemp Living w Lab
7132 04 MG 1098 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Carter 4.00
MG 1025 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 100 Chem for Contemp Living w Lab
7133 05 MG 1025 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M D Afzal 4.00
MG 1000 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R

CHEM 100 Chem for Contemp Living w Lab
7134 06 MG 1000 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Afzal 4.00
MG 1025 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 W

CHEM 100 Chem for Contemp Living w Lab
7135 07 MG 1000 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Afzal 4.00
MG 1025 1030-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 W

CHEM 100 Chem for Contemp Living w Lab
7136 08 MG 1000 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Fuller 4.00
MG 1025 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 100 Chem for Contemp Living w Lab
7137 09 MG 1000 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Fuller 4.00
MG 1025 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 100 Chem for Contemp Living w Lab
7138 10 MG 1000 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Fuller 4.00
MG 1025 1030-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 129 Basic Principles of Chemistry
7139 01 MG 1090 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Kauffmann 3.00

CHEM 129 Basic Principles of Chemistry
7140 02 MG 1094 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Fuller 3.00

CHEM 129 Basic Principles of Chemistry
7141 03 MG 2007 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Lyon 3.00

CHEM 129 Basic Principles of Chemistry
7142 04 MG 2050 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Kramer 3.00

CHEM 130 Chemical Principles I
7143 01 MG 1000 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Hagenhoff 4.00
MG 1029 1130-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 130 Chemical Principles I
7144 02 MG 1000 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Hagenhoff 4.00
Arrg Arrg 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 M

CHEM 130 Chemical Principles I
7145 03 MG 1000 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Hagenhoff 4.00
MG 1029 1130-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 W

CHEM 130 Chemical Principles I
7146 04 MG 1000 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F V Pultz 4.00
MG 1029 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 130 Chemical Principles I
7147 05 MG 1000 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F V Pultz 4.00
MG 1029 0830-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 130 Chemical Principles I
7148 06 MG 1000 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Winikoff 4.00
MG 1029 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 W

CHEM 130 Chemical Principles I
7149 07 MG 1000 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Miller 4.00
MG 1029 0830-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 130 Chemical Principles I
7150 08 MG 1000 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Miller 4.00
MG 1029 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 130 Chemical Principles I
7151 09 MG 1000 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Winikoff 4.00
MG 1029 1130-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 131 Chemical Principles II
7152 01 MG 2007 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C STAFF 4.00
MG 1023 1130-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 131 Chemical Principles II
7153 02 MG 1000 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Kauffmann 4.00
MG 1023 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 131 Chemical Principles II
7154 03 MG 1000 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Kauffmann 4.00
MG 1023 0830-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 131 Chemical Principles II
7155 04 MG 1000 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Kauffmann 4.00
MG 1023 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 131 Chemical Principles II
7156 05 MG 1000 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Lyon 4.00
MG 1023 0830-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 131 Chemical Principles II
7157 06 MG 1000 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Lyon 4.00
MG 1023 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 W

CHEM 131 Chemical Principles II
7158 07 MG 1000 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Lyon 4.00
MG 1023 1130-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 222 Intro to Quant Analysis w Lab
7159 01 MG 1098 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Kramer 5.00
MG 1030 0830-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 222 Intro to Quant Analysis w Lab
7160 02 MG 1098 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Kramer 5.00
MG 1030 1330-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 222 Intro to Quant Analysis w Lab
7161 03 MG 1098 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Kramer 5.00
MG 1030 1330-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 W

CHEM 245 Chemistry Sophomore Seminar
7162 01 MG 2090 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 M S Winikoff 1.00

CHEM 275 Intro to Inorganic Principles
7163 01 MG 1099 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M J McCormick 1.00

CHEM 310 Modern Methods in Biochemistry
7164 51 MG 1022 0830-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 R C Dobson 2.00

CHEM 323 Physical Chemistry I
7165 01 MG 1090 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J McCormick 3.00

CHEM 324 WE/Physical Chemistry I Lab
7166 51 MG 1026 1330-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 W J McCormick 2.00

CHEM 324 WE/Physical Chemistry I Lab
7167 52 MG 1026 0830-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 R J McCormick 2.00

CHEM 324 WE/Physical Chemistry I Lab
7168 53 MG 1026 1330-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 R J McCormick 2.00

CHEM 329 Organic Chemistry I
7169 01 MG 2090 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J O’Brien 3.00

CHEM 329 Organic Chemistry I
7170 02 MG 2090 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Humphry 3.00

CHEM 329 Organic Chemistry I
7171 03 MG 2090 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Moody 3.00

CHEM 330 Organic Chemistry I Lab
7172 51 MG 1099 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 T S Sedinkin 1.00
MG 1040 0930-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 330 Organic Chemistry I Lab
7173 52 MG 1099 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 R S Sedinkin 1.00
MG 1040 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 R

CHEM 331 Organic Chemistry II
7174 01 MG 2090 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Sedinkin 3.00

CHEM 331 Organic Chemistry II
7175 02 MG 2090 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Sedinkin 3.00

CHEM 332 Organic Chemistry II Lab
7176 51 MG 1099 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T D Afzal 1.00
MG 1040 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CHEM 333 Organic Chemistry Lab
7177 51 MG 2007 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Humphry 2.00
MG 1036 1430-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T R

CHEM 333 Organic Chemistry Lab
7178 53 MG 2007 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Moody 2.00
MG 1036 0930-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 T R

CHEM 335 Biochem I:Structure & Function
7179 01 MG 2001 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Dobson 3.00

CHEM 345 Chemistry Junior Seminar
7180 01 MG 2090 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M C Dobson 1.00

CHEM 422 Adv Topics Organic Chemistry
7181 01 MG 2007 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C STAFF 3.00

CHEM 445 Chemistry Senior Seminar
7182 01 MG 1090 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 R A Moody 1.00

CHEM 473 Inorganic Chemistry
7183 01 MG 1094 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J O’Brien 3.00

CHEM 474 Inorganic Chemistry Laboratory
7184 51 MG 1026 0830-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 T J O’Brien 2.00

CHEM 474 Inorganic Chemistry Laboratory
7186 52 MG 1026 1330-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T J O’Brien 2.00

CHIN Chinese
CHIN 101 Elementary Chinese I
7108 01 VH 1140 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 TWRF L Zhang 4.00

CHIN 201 Intermediate Chinese I
7109 01 VH 1140 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Zhang 3.00

CHIN 301 Third Year Chinese I
7110 01 BH 303 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C STAFF 3.00

CHIN 311 Chinese Culture
6503 01 MC 306 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Zhang 3.00

CLAS Classics
CLAS 261 Greek Lit in Translation
6505 01 OP 2121 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Tetlak 3.00

CLAS 352 Roman Civilization
6506 01 OP 2121 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Norgard 3.00

CLAS 461 WE/Capstone Experience
6507 0 BH 303 1500-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T C Kreps 3.00

CMDS Communication Disorders
CMDS 101 Clinical Observation I
6001 01 HS 2203 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 F A Teten 0.50

CMDS 200 Intro to Comm Disorders
6024 02 HS 2203 1430-1550 8/19-12/13/2019 M W A Richards 3.00

CMDS 200 Intro to Comm Disorders
6013 T01 HS 2203 1430-1550 8/19-12/13/2019 M W A Richards 3.00

CMDS 220 Accent Reduction
6014 01 PB 3104 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W P Hanson 1.00

CMDS 220 Accent Reduction
6033 02 PB 3104 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W P Hanson 1.00

CMDS 261 Phonetics
6002 01 HS 2203 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R P Hanson 3.00

CMDS 301 Clinical Observation II
6015 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg A Teten 0.50

CMDS 460 Language Development
6036 01 PB 3104 0800-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W K Aurand de Razo 3.00

CMDS 470 The Speech Mechanism
6003 01 HS 2203 0830-0950 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Teten 3.00

CMDS 472 Audiology
6004 01 HS 2203 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 M W I Elmlinger 3.00

CMDS 474 Speech & Hearing Science
6016 01 HS 2203 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R I Elmlinger 3.00

CMDS 475 Sign Language
6026 01 HS 2203 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Garlock 3.00

CMDS 480 WE/Clinical Practice
6017 01 HS 2203 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 F M Passe 3.00

CMDS 488 Ind Stdy: Research
6025 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg I Elmlinger 1.00

CMDS 488 Ind Stdy: Research
6029 05 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg A Teten 3.00

CMDS 488 Ind Stdy: Research
6034 07 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Edgar 1.00

CMDS 490 Professional Issues in CMDS
6018 01 HS 1206 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W P Hanson 3.00

CMDS 566G Diagnosis of Comm Disorders
6028 01 PB 2100 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Garlock 3.00

CMDS 567 Neural Bases in CMDS
6040 01 PB 232 1030-1220 8/19-10/8/2019 M W J Edgar 2.00

CMDS 567G Neural Bases in CMDS
6041 01 PB 232 1030-1220 8/19-10/8/2019 M W J Edgar 2.00

CMDS 568 Speech Sound Disorders
6037 01 PB 3102 0830-1020 8/19-10/8/2019 T R P Hanson 2.00

CMDS 568G Speech Sound Disorders
6038 01 PB 3102 0830-1020 8/19-10/8/2019 T R P Hanson 2.00

CMDS 578 AAC
6005 01 HS 2203 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W A Teten 2.00

CMDS 578G AAC
6019 01 HS 2203 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W A Teten 2.00

CMDS 660G Fluency Disorders
6039 01 PB 3102 0830-1020 10/9-12/13/2019 T R S Garlock 2.00

CMDS 662G Aphasia: Assessment/Treatment
6042 01 PB 232 1030-1220 10/9-12/13/2019 M W A Richards 2.00

CMDS 667G Research Methodology
6020 01 PB 3102 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Edgar 3.00

CMDS 676G Clinical Process Commentary 1
6021 01 HS 2203 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 F A Teten 1.00

CMDS 676G Clinical Process Commentary 1
6022 02 HS 2203 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 F A Teten 2.00

CMDS 676G Clinical Process Commentary 1
6030 03 HS 2203 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 F A Teten 3.00

CMDS 677G Clinical Process Commentary 2
6031 01 HS 2203 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 F A Teten 1.00

CMDS 677G Clinical Process Commentary 2
6023 02 HS 2203 1430-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 F A Teten 2.00

CMDS 677G Clinical Process Commentary 2
6032 03 HS 2203 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 F A Teten 3.00

CMDS 680G Seminar:Advanced Dysphagia
6027 01 PB 2100 1630-1900 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Edgar 3.00

CMDS 681G Advanced Clinic Practice
6006 01 HS 2203 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 F M Passe 1.00

CMDS 681G Adv Clinic Practice: Intern
6007 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Passe 1.00

CMDS 681G Advanced Clinic Practice
6035 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg A Teten 2.00

CMDS 682G Internship: Hospital/Clinic
6008 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Passe 4.00

CMDS 683G Internship: Public School
6009 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Passe 4.00

CMDS 689G Research: Comm Disorders
6010 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C STAFF 1.00

CMDS 689G Research: Comm Disorders
6011 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg I Elmlinger 2.00

CMDS 689G Research: Comm Disorders
6012 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

CMDS 689G Research-Comm Disorders
6043 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Edgar 2.00

CML Classic & Modern Languages
CML 429 Studies FL: Advanced Chinese
6780 01 BH 101 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Zhang 1.00

COMM Communication
COMM 170 Public Speaking
6918 01 BT 1218 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Poyner 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6919 02 BT 1219 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Collins 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6920 03 BT 1218 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Kleine 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6921 04 BT 1219 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Collins 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6922 05 BT 1218 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Kleine 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6923 06 BT 1219 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Medlock-Klyukov 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6924 07 BT 1218 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Poyner 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6925 08 BT 1219 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Altenhofen 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6926 09 BT 1218 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Outzen 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6927 10 BT 1219 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Hennigan 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6928 11 BT 1218 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Price 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6929 12 BT 1218 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Price 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6930 13 BT 1219 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Klyukovski 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6931 14 BT 1218 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Poyner 3.00

COMM 170 Public Speaking
6932 15 BT 1219 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Altenhofen 3.00

COMM 250 Mass Communication
6936 01 BT 1211 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Price 3.00

COMM 263 Communication & Democracy
6937 01 BT 1221 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Hennigan 3.00

COMM 270 Advanced Public Speaking
6938 01 BT 1219 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Hennigan 3.00

COMM 272 Speech Comm Activities
6939 01 BT 1215 1800-2050 8/19-12/13/2019 T C Outzen 3.00

COMM 272 Speech Comm Activities
6942 02 BT 1218 1800-2050 8/19-12/13/2019 T C Hennigan 3.00

COMM 340 Critical Perspect on Perform
6958 01 BT 1211 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Outzen 3.00

COMM 349 WE/News Reporting/Writing
6961 01 BT 1202 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W D Krause 4.00
BT 1215 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W
BT 1215 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R
BT 1202 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R

COMM 355 Digital Video Production
6969 01 BT 1209 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Smith 4.00
BT 1209 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 W

COMM 360 WE/Rhetorical Criticism
6976 01 BT 2227 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Cianciola 3.00

COMM 370 Group Process
6977 01 BT 1221 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Medlock-Klyukov 3.00

COMM 382 Communication Theory
6978 01 BT 1211 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Outzen 3.00

COMM 387 Comm Practicum: 250 Disc Lead
6979 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D Price 1.00

COMM 392 WE/Experimental Methods
7029 01 BT 1202 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Medlock-Klyukov 3.00

COMM 420 Intercultural Communication
7030 01 BT 1221 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Klyukovski 3.00

COMM 442 WE/Publication Design & Layout
7031 01 BT 1202 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Krause 3.00

COMM 454 Advertising

7032 01 BT 1221 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Altenhofen 3.00

COMM 455 Communication Law
7033 01 BT 1202 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Smith 3.00

COMM 458 Sp Top: Iowa Caucus 2020
7034 01 BT 1221 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Self 3.00

COMM 480 Organizational Communication
7035 01 BT 1218 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Kleine 3.00

COMM 490 Contemporary Rhetoric
7036 01 BT 1215 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Klyukovski 3.00

COMM 498 Communication Capstone
7037 01 BT 1221 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Self 2.00

CS Computer Science
CS 100 Computer Science Seminar
6762 01 VH 1436 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 F A Garvey 1.00

CS 170 Intro to Computer Science I
6742 01 VH 1236 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Neitzke 4.00
VH 1232 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CS 170 Intro to Computer Science I
6744 02 VH 1236 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Neitzke 4.00
VH 1232 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CS 180 Fnd of Computer Science I
6748 01 Arrg Arrg 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Beck 4.00
VH 1232 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CS 180 Fnd of Computer Science I
6749 02 Arrg Arrg 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Beck 4.00
VH 1232 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CS 180 Fnd of Computer Science I
6753 03 VH 1436 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R Matthews 4.00
VH 1232 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T

CS 181 Foundations of Comp Science II
6747 01 VH 1236 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C STAFF 3.00

CS 191 Computing Structures
6751 01 VH 1328 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R Halma 3.00

CS 250 Systems Programming
6752 01 VH 1236 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C STAFF 3.00

CS 250 Systems Programming
6755 02 VH 1236 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C STAFF 3.00

CS 260 Object-Oriented Prog & Design
6757 01 VH 1236 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Jaiswal 3.00

CS 260 Object-Oriented Prog & Design
6758 02 VH 1236 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Jaiswal 3.00

CS 291 Models of Computation
6750 01 VH 1236 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Neitzke 3.00

CS 310 Data Structures & Algorithms
6754 01 VH 1328 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Beck 3.00

CS 315 Internet Programming
6746 01 VH 1328 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Garvey 3.00

CS 330 Computer Architecture & Org
6756 01 VH 1328 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R Matthews 3.00

CS 380 Programming Languages
6741 01 VH 1328 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Garvey 3.00

CS 435 Parallel Distrib Processing
6759 01 VH 1328 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R R Matthews 3.00

CS 455 Computer Security Fundamentals
6760 01 VH 1236 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Jaiswal 3.00

CS 484 Topics in Computer Science
6743 01 VH 1436 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R Halma 3.00

CS 484 Topics in Computer Science
6745 02 VH 1436 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R Halma 3.00

CS 495 Senior Seminar in CS
6761 01 Arrg Arrg 0930-1020 8/19-10/8/2019 M W A Garvey 1.00

ECON Economics
ECON 200 Principles of Macroeconomics
6467 01 MC 208 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Wilson 3.00

ECON 200 Principles of Macroeconomics
6445 02 MC 208 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Jarvis 3.00

ECON 200 Principles of Macroeconomics
6446 03 MC 208 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Jarvis 3.00

ECON 200 Principles of Macroeconomics
6468 04 MC 208 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Wilson 3.00

ECON 201 Principles of Microeconomics
6450 01 MC 210 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Sawani 3.00

ECON 201 Principles of Microeconomics
6452 02 MC 210 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Sawani 3.00

ECON 201 Principles of Microeconomics
6464 03 MC 211 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Sung 3.00

ECON 201 Principles of Microeconomics
6465 04 MC 211 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Sung 3.00

ECON 205 Principles of Economics
6442 01 MC 208 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 MTWRF D Gillette 5.00

ECON 210 WE/New Majors Seminar
6443 01 MC 208 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Gillette 4.00

ECON 300 Intermediate Microeconomics
6448 01 MC 210 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Olson 3.00

ECON 300 Intermediate Microeconomics
6449 02 MC 306 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Sawani 3.00

ECON 303 Intermediate Macroeconomics
6439 01 MC 209 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R X Chen 3.00

ECON 303 Intermediate Macroeconomics

6440 02 BH 212 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R X Chen 3.00

ECON 303 Intermediate Macroeconomics
6470 03 MC 211 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Wilson 3.00

ECON 304 Mathematical Economics
6466 01 BH 219 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Sung 3.00

ECON 305 American Economic History
6463 01 VH 1146 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Smith 3.00

ECON 345 Econ Anlys of Social & Policy
6444 01 MC 208 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Gillette 3.00

ECON 348 Economics of East Asia
6441 01 BH 212 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W X Chen 3.00

ECON 411 Econ of Public Expenditures
6469 01 MC 212 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Wilson 3.00

ECON 479 WE/Senior Seminar in Economics
6447 01 MC 209 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Olson 4.00

ED Education
ED 388 Exploratory Field Experiences
6044 01 VH 1324 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M J Harding 1.00

ED 388 Exploratory Field Experiences
6045 02 VH 1320 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M J Harding 1.00

ED 388 Exploratory Field Experiences
6046 03 VH 1324 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Harding 1.00

ED 389 WE/Foundations of Education
6377 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jepson 3.00

ED 389 WE/Foundations of Education
6378 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jepson 3.00

ED 389 WE/Foundations of Education
6379 03 MG 1090 1700-1950 8/19-12/13/2019 M J Lochbaum 3.00

ED 389 WE/Foundations of Education
6380 04 Arrg Arrg 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Lochbaum 3.00

ED 393 Clinical Exp in Teaching
6381 01 Arrg Arrg 0930-1050 8/19-12/13/2019 M W P Yoder 3.00

ED 393 Clinical Exp in Teaching
6382 02 Arrg Arrg 1430-1550 8/19-12/13/2019 M W E Pareja 3.00

ED 393 Clinical Exp in Teaching
6383 03 Arrg Arrg 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Jones 3.00

ED 394 Experiences in Classroom Tch
6384 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg P Yoder 1.00

ED 394 Experiences in Classroom Tch
6400 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E Pareja 1.00

ED 394 Experiences in Classroom Tch
6401 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Jones 1.00

ED 520 Principles of Early Childhood
6402 01 VH 1314 1230-1350 8/19-12/13/2019 M W B Perrachione 3.00

ED 520G Principles of Early Childhood
6403 01 VH 1314 1230-1350 8/19-12/13/2019 M W B Perrachione 3.00

ED 521 Teaching Exp Early Childhood
6404 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Perrachione 1.00

ED 521G Teaching Exp Early Childhood
6405 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Perrachione 1.00

ED 593 Psych Foundations of Education
6406 01 VH 1320 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Maglio 3.00

ED 593 Psych Foundations of Education
6407 02 Arrg Arrg 1130-1250 8/19-12/13/2019 M W P Yoder 3.00

ED 601G Measurement & Evaluation
6408 01 Arrg Arrg 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Maglio 3.00

ED 603G Content Area Academic Literacy
6409 01 VH 1304 1700-1950 8/19-12/13/2019 T B Perrachione 3.00
VH 1320 1700-1950 8/19-12/13/2019 T

ED 605G Psych of Exceptional Children
6411 01 VH 1320 1430-1550 8/19-12/13/2019 M W J Lochbaum 3.00

ED 607G Applied Ed Psych: Clayton
6418 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg W Miner 3.00

ED 607G Applied Educational Psychology
6420 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Dierking 3.00

ED 607G Applied Educational Psychology
6423 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jepson 3.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship:Elem Ed
6424 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Perrachione 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship:English
6763 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Dierking 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship:English
6764 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S Pennell 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship:French
6765 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg T Farley 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship:Math
6766 05 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E Pareja 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship: Music
6767 06 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Prendergast 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship: Science
6768 07 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E Pareja 8.00

ED 609G Tchng Intern:Social Science
6769 08 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S Russell 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship: Clayton
6770 09 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg W Miner 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship: Elem Ed
6771 10 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg G Mach 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship:Elem Ed

6772 11 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jepson 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship:ESOL
6773 12 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg T Farley 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship: Elem Ed
6774 13 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Jones 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship: Elem Ed
6775 14 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg L Lowrance 8.00

ED 609G Teaching Internship: Elem Ed
6776 15 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Perrachione 8.00

ED 622G Integrating the Language Arts
6777 0 VH 1300 1100-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W E STAFF 3.00

ED 623G Rdg Assess & Implementation
6778 01 VH 1314 0930-1050 8/19-12/13/2019 M W B Perrachione 3.00

ED 624G Instruct Intervent Sec Stdnts
6781 01 VH 1312 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 M W P Yoder 3.00

ED 632G Research: Applied Ed Psych
6782 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Maglio 4.00

ED 632G Research: Applied Ed Psych
6783 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Maglio 4.00

ED 651G Curriculum for Gifted
6784 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E STAFF 3.00

ED 651G Curriculum for Gifted
7097 02 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg K Nuetzel 3.00

ED 681G Research Study in Education
6785 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg T Farley 1.00

ENG English
ENG 152 Acad Wrtng:Non-Native Speakers
6387 01 BH 307 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F N Partenheimer 3.00

ENG 152 Acad Wrtng:Non-Native Speakers
6388 02 BH 305 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F N Partenheimer 3.00

ENG 152 Acad Wrtng:Non-Native Speakers
6389 03 BH 307 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6370 01 BH 241 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6371 02 BH 251 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6372 03 BH 305 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6373 04 VH 1430 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6374 05 MC 302 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6375 06 VH 1430 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6376 07 VH 1430 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6385 08 BH 304 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6386 09 BH 251 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Nixon 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6390 10 BH 304 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R G Fodor 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6391 11 MC 305 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Holtmeyer 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6392 12 BH 251 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Day 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6393 13 BH 251 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Price 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6394 14 MC 302 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Moore 3.00

ENG 190 Writing as Critical Thinking
6395 15 VH 1430 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 204 WE/Creative Writing
6396 01 OP 2117 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Smith 3.00

ENG 204 WE/Creative Writing
6397 02 OP 2117 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Smith 3.00

ENG 204 WE/Creative Writing
6398 03 BH 241 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Cullity 3.00

ENG 204 WE/Creative Writing
6399 04 MC 302 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Barron 3.00

ENG 204 WE/Creative Writing
6410 05 MC 305 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J D’Agostino 3.00

ENG 206 Popular Literature: LGBTQ+YAL
6412 01 MC 302 1800-2050 10/9-12/13/2019 M R S Pennell 3.00

ENG 206 Popular Literature: Sci Fic
6413 02 BH 241 1800-1920 8/19-12/13/2019 T R R Mielke 3.00

ENG 209 WE/Intro to Eng: Writ abt Lit
6414 01 MC 302 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R H Cianciola 3.00

ENG 209 WE/Intro to Eng: Writ abt Lit
6415 02 MC 305 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Harker 3.00

ENG 209 WE/Intro to Eng: Writ abt Lit
6416 03 BH 304 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

ENG 210 Writing Across the Disciplines
6417 01 OP 2117 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Leaton 3.00

ENG 211 WE/Critical Exp of Lit & Film
6419 01 BH 241 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Mohler 3.00

ENG 215 Issues in English Education
6421 01 BH 305 1700-1920 8/19-12/13/2019 T B Price 1.00

ENG 225 World Lit: Ancient to Comtemp
6422 01 OP 2117 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Partenheimer 3.00

ENG 225 World Lit: Prize Winners
6425 02 OP 2117 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F P Riggle 3.00

ENG 230 Intro to Eng: Crit Communities
6426 01 BH 241 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Mohler 3.00

ENG 250 Shakespeare
6427 01 MC 305 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Harker 3.00

ENG 265 Amer Lit: Colonial to Contem
6428 01 BH 305 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Partenheimer 3.00

ENG 265 American Lit: 20th Century
6429 02 BH 304 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Moore 3.00

ENG 280 Film Form & Sense
6430 01 BH 251 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R P Riggle 3.00
BH 251 1630-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 R

ENG 280 Film Form & Sense
6431 02 BH 251 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Jumper 3.00
BH 251 1800-2000 8/19-12/13/2019 T

ENG 306 WE/Topics: Cather & Wharton
6432 01 MC 305 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Moore 4.00

ENG 316 Chaucer
6433 01 BH 305 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Davis 4.00

ENG 321 Internat’l Literatures: Topics
6434 01 MC 305 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F H Ahmad 4.00

ENG 331 African American Literature
6435 01 MC 302 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Barron 4.00

ENG 349 Contemporary British Lit
6436 01 BH 241 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R R Mielke 4.00

ENG 356 Intro Lit Genres: The Novel
6437 01 MC 302 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R H Ahmad 3.00

ENG 357 Intro Lit Genres: Short Story
6438 01 MC 302 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E Rogers 3.00

ENG 365 WE/Folklore
6451 01 BH 304 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Davis 4.00

ENG 367 American Romanticism
6453 01 BH 305 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Benevento 4.00

ENG 403 Writing Consultation Practicum
6454 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D Leaton 1.00

ENG 407 WE/Writing Workshop: Fiction
6455 01 BH 241 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Cullity 3.00

ENG 408 WE/Writing Workshop: Poetry
6456 01 BH 307 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Benevento 3.00

ENG 409 WE/Writing Wrkshp: Nonfiction
6457 01 BH 307 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Barron 3.00

ENG 415 Literature for Children
6458 01 MC 305 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Day 4.00

ENG 416 Young Adult Literature
6459 01 BH 241 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 M W R Dierking 4.00

ENG 418 Special Topics: English
6460 01 BH 241 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Cullity 3.00

ENG 421 Buddenbrooks & Dr. Zhivago
6461 01 BH 305 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Partenheimer 4.00

ENG 421 Lit & History: Amer Women Fict
6462 02 MC 305 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Moore 4.00

ENG 430 Lit. Criticism: Lyric Theory
6488 01 BH 241 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Kallerud 4.00

ENG 440 Literature & Geography: Topics
6489 01 BH 305 1530-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 M W R Mielke 4.00

ENG 498 WE/Senior English Seminar
6490 01 BH 241 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Kallerud 4.00

ENG 498 WE/Senior English Seminar
6491 02 BH 307 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Davis 4.00

ENG 498 WE/Senior English Seminar
6492 03 BH 251 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R P Riggle 4.00

ENG 498 WE/Senior English Seminar
6493 04 BH 241 1800-2100 8/19-12/13/2019 W J D’Agostino 4.00

ENG 504 WE/Adv Ctive Wng: Poetry
6494 01 BH 307 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E Rogers 4.00

ENG 504G Adced Crtive Wting: Poetry
6496 01 BH 307 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E Rogers 4.00

ENG 506 Thry/Practice Teaching Lit
6498 01 BH 305 1800-2100 8/19-12/13/2019 W S Pennell 4.00

ENG 506G Thry/Practice Teaching Lit
6499 01 BH 305 1800-2100 8/19-12/13/2019 W S Pennell 4.00

ENG 511 Topics in American Literature
6501 01 MC 302 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F H Ahmad 4.00

ENG 511G Topics in American Literature
6502 01 MC 302 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F H Ahmad 4.00

ENG 608G Instruction: Secondary English
6504 01 BH 241 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W R Dierking 3.00

ENG 615G Modern Contp Lit: Fake Lit
6509 01 BH 251 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Mohler 4.00

ENG 620G Composition Theory & Pedagogy
6511 01 BH 307 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Price 4.00

ENG 655G Graduate Seminar: English
6514 01 VH 1430 1500-1650 10/9-12/13/2019 R H Cianciola 1.00

FREN French
FREN 120 Elementary French I

6508 01 MC 306 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Camara 3.00

FREN 120 Elementary French I
6510 02 MC 306 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Camara 3.00

FREN 120 Elementary French I
6512 03 MC 306 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B McLane-Iles 3.00

FREN 120 Elementary French I
6513 04 MC 306 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B McLane-Iles 3.00

FREN 121 Elementary French II
6518 01 MC 306 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Farley 3.00

FREN 121 Elementary French II
6519 02 MC 306 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Farley 3.00

FREN 220 Intermediate French I
6520 01 BH 304 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R Manning 3.00

FREN 220 Intermediate French I
6522 02 MC 306 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Davis 3.00

FREN 221 Intermediate French II
6523 01 VH 1144 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Viguier 3.00

FREN 221 Intermediate French II
6524 02 VH 1144 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Viguier 3.00

FREN 320 Issues in Contemporary France
6525 01 BH 301 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Farley 3.00

FREN 322 WE/French Literature II
6527 01 MC 304 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B McLane-Iles 3.00

FREN 402 Modern French Literature
6529 01 BH 307 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Camara 3.00

FREN 430 French Capstone Experience I
6530 01 BH 303 1630-1730 8/19-12/13/2019 M F STAFF 1.00

GEOG Geography
GEOG 111 The Geographic Perspective
6671 01 MC 211 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Russell 3.00

GERM German
GERM 130 Elementary German I
6532 01 MC 305 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Davis 3.00

GERM 130 Elementary German I
6534 02 BH 256 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Davis 3.00

GERM 130 Elementary German I
6535 03 BH 256 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Davis 3.00

GERM 230 Intermediate German I
6536 01 BH 256 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Davis 3.00

GERM 230 Intermediate German I
6537 02 BH 256 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Davis 3.00

GERM 300 WE/German Comp & Conversation
6542 01 MC 304 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Davis 3.00

GERM 332 Intro to German Literature I
6544 01 BH 301 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E Hintz 3.00

GERM 429 WE/German Capstone Experience
6545 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg G STAFF 3.00

GERM 435 WE/Trans: German-Eng/Eng-Germ
6546 01 MC 306 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R G Richter 3.00

GREK Greek
GREK 100 Elementary Classical Greek I
6548 01 MC 302 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Kreps 3.00

GREK 200 Intermediate Classical Greek I
6549 01 BH 257 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Kreps 3.00

GREK 300 Greek Epic Poetry
6552 01 BH 303 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Thomas 3.00

HIST History
HIST 105 US History II, 1877-Present
6666 01 VH 1146 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Reschly 3.00

HIST 105 US History II, 1877-Present
6667 02 VH 1146 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Reschly 3.00

HIST 111 World Civ before AD 1300
6669 01 BH 212 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Russell 3.00

HIST 112 World Civ since AD 1300
6627 01 BH 212 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Owen 3.00

HIST 112 World Civ since AD 1300
6674 02 MC 209 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S West 3.00

HIST 140 Latin Amer during Natl Period
6589 01 MC 210 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Becker 3.00

HIST 142 East Asian Civilization II
6604 01 MC 211 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F H Ling 3.00

HIST 151 Hist of Africa I (to 1800)
6663 01 BH 212 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Owen 3.00

HIST 211 WE/World Hist I:Dawn to AD1300
6603 01 BH 219 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Brammall 4.00

HIST 211 WE/World Hist I:Dawn to AD1300
6670 02 BH 219 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Russell 4.00

HIST 298 American Institutional History
6609 01 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D Mandell 1.00

HIST 313 US Hist & Historiography I
6611 01 MC 212 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Mandell 4.00

HIST 334 WE/Digital and Public History
6614 01 BH 219 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J McDonald 4.00

HIST 365 WE/Seminar in Non-Western Hist
6664 01 BH 212 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Owen 4.00

HIST 368 WE/Latin Am Hist at the Movies
6594 01 Arrg Arrg 1800-2100 8/19-12/13/2019 T M Becker 4.00

HIST 381 WE/Russia frm Early Times-1861
6675 01 MC 209 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S West 4.00

HIST 390 WE/Andean History

HIST 435 WE/History of Japan II
6605 01 MC 212 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F H Ling 4.00

HIST 471 Intern: History
6617 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J McDonald 1.00

HIST 472 Intern: Evaluation & Anlysis
6621 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J McDonald 1.00

HIST 496 WE/RSCH: Eugenics
6616 01 BH 219 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W J McDonald 4.00

HIST 496 WE/ RSCH: Global Hist of Chess
6672 02 BH 101 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Wandel 4.00

HIST 497 WE/History and Theory
6673 01 BH 101 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Wandel 4.00

HIST 498 WE/Senior Seminar
6601 01 MC 208 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Becker 4.00

HIST 498 WE/Senior Seminar
6613 02 BH 101 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W D Mandell 4.00

HIST 635G American Immigration History
6607 01 MC 212 1800-2100 8/19-12/13/2019 W H Ling 3.00

HIST 635G Grad Rgs: World History
6676 02 MC 211 1800-2100 8/19-12/13/2019 M S West 3.00

IDSM Interdisciplinary Study
IDSM 250 Italian Am Experience in Film
7038 01 BT 1211 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Cianciola 3.00

ITAL Italian
ITAL 101 Elementary Italian I
6556 01 VH 1140 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Annelli 3.00

ITAL 101 Elementary Italian I
6557 02 VH 1140 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Annelli 3.00

ITAL 101 Elementary Italian I
6558 03 VH 1140 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Annelli 3.00

ITAL 201 Intermediate Italian I
6559 01 MC 304 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Scuderi 3.00

ITAL 201 Intermediate Italian I
6560 02 MC 304 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Scuderi 3.00

ITAL 326 Topics in Italian Culture
6561 01 BH 256 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Scuderi 3.00

JAPN Japanese
JAPN 101 Elementary Japanese I
6562 01 BH 201 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 W F S Uchida 4.00

JAPN 101 Elementary Japanese I
6563 02 BH 201 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Uchida 4.00

JAPN 101 Elementary Japanese I
6564 03 BH 201 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Uchida 4.00

JAPN 201 Intermediate Japanese I
6565 01 BH 303 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Hara 3.00

JAPN 201 Intermediate Japanese I
6566 02 BH 303 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Hara 3.00

JAPN 301 Advanced Japanese I
6567 01 MC 304 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Hara 3.00

JAPN 401 Fourth Year Japanese I
6568 01 BH 257 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Uchida 3.00

JINS Junior Interdisc Sem Prog
JINS 301 WE/Music in Religious Thought
6933 01 OP 2113 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S McKamie 3.00

JINS 307 WE/Friendship
6515 01 MC 302 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E Rogers 3.00

JINS 329 WE/Language & Meaning
7039 01 BT 1221 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Cianciola 3.00

JINS 335 WE/Ecology vs Land Use
6665 01 Arrg Arrg 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Owen 3.00

JINS 347 WE/The Indo-Europeans
6516 01 MC 302 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Shapiro 3.00

JINS 347 WE/Religion, Health, & Healing
6685 02 BH 201 1500-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W D Daschke 3.00

JINS 352 WE/Why You’re Wrong
6740 01 VH 1204 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Thatcher 3.00

JINS 355 WE/Creativity in Arts & Sci
6980 01 VH 1304 1700-1950 8/19-12/13/2019 M W Miner 3.00

JINS 360 WE/Amish History and Culture
6668 01 VH 1146 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R 3.00

JINS 377 WE/Serial Killers & Psychopths
7052 01 BH 114 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Costa 3.00

JINS 380 Roads to Dictatorship-Germany
6571 01 BH 302 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E Hintz 3.00

JINS 385 WE/Contversy Chindrens YA Lit
6517 01 BH 241 1800-2100 8/19-12/13/2019 M R Dierking 3.00

JINS 389 WE/Influence of the Gene
7243 01 MG 2050 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Buckner 3.00

JINS 393 WE/Historic Trials
6964 01 VH 1412 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Smith 3.00

JINS 394 WE/Biography: Leonardo
6981 01 OP 2250 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Fine 3.00

JINS 395 WE/Food Systems & Sustainabil

6521 01 MC 302 1800-2100 8/19-12/13/2019 W C Harker 3.00

JUST Justice Systems
JUST 205 Intro to Justice Systems
7083 01 BT 2224 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J STAFF 3.00

JUST 205 Intro to Justice Systems
7084 02 BT 2224 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F H Egley 3.00

JUST 205 Intro to Justice Systems
7085 03 BT 2224 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J STAFF 3.00

JUST 205 Intro to Justice Systems
7086 04 BT 2209 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E Wiles 3.00

JUST 281 Intro to Forensic Science
7288 01 MG 1000 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Lamp 3.00

JUST 282 Probation, Parole & Comm Corr
7087 01 BT 2209 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Blakely 3.00

JUST 307 The Legal System
7088 01 BT 2209 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E Wiles 3.00

JUST 331 WE/Criminology
7089 01 BT 2209 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F H Egley 3.00

JUST 332 WE/Juvenile Delinquency
7090 01 BT 2224 1800-2050 8/19-12/13/2019 T S Rempe 3.00

JUST 334 The Enforcement System
7091 01 BT 2209 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J STAFF 3.00

JUST 335 The Rehabilitative System
7092 01 BT 2209 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Blakely 3.00

JUST 402 Victimology
7093 01 BT 2224 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J STAFF 3.00

JUST 410 Adv Top in Justice Systems
7094 01 BT 2209 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W H Egley 3.00

JUST 410 Adv Top in Justice Systems
7095 02 BT 2209 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R E Wiles 3.00

JUST 430 Senior Seminar
7096 01 BT 2209 0900-0950 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Blakely 2.00

LATN Latin
LATN 150 Elementary Latin I
6572 01 MC 212 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Norgard 3.00

LATN 150 Elementary Latin I
6573 02 BH 304 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Norgard 3.00

LATN 150 Elementary Latin I
6575 03 MC 304 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Thomas 3.00

LATN 150 Elementary Latin I
6576 04 MC 304 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Thomas 3.00

LATN 151 Elementary Latin II
6577 01 VH 1146 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Tetlak 3.00

LATN 250 Intermediate Latin I
6578 01 BH 303 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Tetlak 3.00

LATN 250 Intermediate Latin I
6582 02 BH 303 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Tetlak 3.00

LATN 355 Readings in Latin Drama
6583 01 BH 256 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Kreps 3.00

LIB Library Science
LIB 111 Use of Information Resources
6795 01 PL 103 1030-1120 10/9-12/13/2019 M W D Rearick 1.00

LIB 111 Use of Information Resources
6796 02 PL 103 1330-1420 10/9-12/13/2019 M W C Lockhart 1.00

LIB 111 Use of Information Resources
6797 03 PL 103 0900-0950 10/9-12/13/2019 T R D McGurk 1.00

LIB 111 Use of Information Resources
6798 04 PL 103 1030-1120 10/9-12/13/2019 T R L Glaubitz 1.00

LING Linguistics
LING 224 Topics in Linguistics
6526 01 MC 305 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Ball 3.00

LING 238 Introduction to Linguistics
6528 01 VH 1430 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Ball 3.00

LING 238 Introduction to Linguistics
6531 02 MC 305 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Ball 3.00

LING 238 Introduction to Linguistics
6533 03 BH 251 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

LING 238 Introduction to Linguistics
6538 04 MC 302 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

LING 250 English Ling for the Classroom
6539 01 Arrg Arrg 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F E STAFF 3.00

LING 308 WE/Prin Second Lang Teaching
6540 01 BH 305 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Amoroso 4.00

LING 315 Struct & History: Romance Lang
6541 01 BH 251 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F G Richter 4.00

LING 318 Struct & History: English
6543 01 MC 305 1530-1800 8/19-12/13/2019 M W E STAFF 4.00

LING 324 WE/Sociolinguistics
6547 01 BH 251 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R E STAFF 4.00

LING 412 Teaching ESL/EFL
6550 01 BH 305 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Amoroso 4.00

LING 413 Advanced Linguistics
6553 01 BH 305 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Amoroso 4.00

LING 432 Phonetics & Phonology
6554 01 BH 305 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Ball 4.00

LING 498 WE/Linguistics Senior Seminar
6555 01 BH 307 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F G Richter 4.00

MUSI Music
MUSI 127 Music Advising Seminar
6369 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Gran 0.00

MUSI 130 Music Analysis I
6349 01 OP 2111 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Moore 3.00

MUSI 130 Music Analysis I
6350 02 OP 2111 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F X Gao 3.00

MUSI 130 Music Analysis I
6351 03 OP 2115 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Kubin 3.00

MUSI 132 Aural Skills in Music I
6352 01 OP 2111 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Moore 1.00

MUSI 132 Aural Skills in Music I
6353 02 OP 2111 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R X Gao 1.00

MUSI 132 Aural Skills in Music I
6354 03 OP 2115 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Kubin 1.00

MUSI 134 Composition, Lower Division
6047 01 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F V Marquez 1.00

MUSI 134 Composition, Lower Division
6298 02 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F C Gran 1.00

MUSI 135 Composition, Lower Division
6048 01 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F V Marquez 2.00

MUSI 135 Composition, Lower Division
6299 02 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F C Gran 2.00

MUSI 145 Chorus
6049 01 OP 2350 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 146 Orchestra
6050 01 OP 2340 1900-2120 8/19-12/13/2019 T S McClure 1.00
OP 2340 1530-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 R

MUSI 147 Ensemble: Jazz Lab
6051 01 OP 2340 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 147 Ensemble: Jazz Combo
6052 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg T AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 147 Jazz Ensemble
6053 03 OP 2340 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 147 Percussion Ensemble
6054 04 OP 2340 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Bump 1.00

MUSI 147 Ensemble: Brass Choir
6055 05 OP 2340 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T R E Dickson 1.00

MUSI 147 Ensemble: Chamber Choir
6056 06 OP 2350 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 147 Ensemble: String Quartet
6057 09 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 1.00

MUSI 147 New Music Ensemble
6343 10 OP 2350 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T R V Marquez 1.00

MUSI 147 Ensemble-Saxophone Quartet
6326 12 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 1.00

MUSI 148 Marching Band
6058 01 OP 2340 1530-1720 8/19-10/8/2019 M W F C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 148 Marching Percussion
6059 02 OP Arrg 1530-1720 8/19-10/8/2019 M W F M Bump 1.00

MUSI 148 Concert Band
6060 03 OP 2340 1530-1650 10/9-12/13/2019 M W C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 148 Wind Symphony I
6061 04 OP 2340 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 MTWRF C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 148 Wind Symphony II
6345 05 OP 2340 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 148 Color Guard
6347 06 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-10/8/2019 Arrg C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 149 Cantoria
6062 01 OP 2350 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 MTWRF M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 150 Lyric Diction I
6306 01 OP 2111 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Seppala 1.00

MUSI 153 Basic Keyboard Skills I
6063 01 OP 3320 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Ng 1.00

MUSI 153 Basic Keyboard Skills I
6064 02 OP 3320 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T R L Ng 1.00

MUSI 153 Basic Keyboard Skills I
6304 03 OP 3320 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W L Ng 1.00

MUSI 155 Voice, Lower Division
6065 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 1.00

MUSI 155 Voice, Lower Division
6242 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 1.00

MUSI 155 Voice, Lower Division
6243 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 156 Voice, Lower Division
6066 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 2.00

MUSI 156 Voice, Lower Division
6244 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 2.00

MUSI 156 Voice, Lower Division
6245 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 2.00

MUSI 157 Voice, Lower Division
6067 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 3.00

MUSI 157 Voice, Lower Division
6246 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 3.00

MUSI 157 Voice, Lower Division
6247 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 3.00

MUSI 158 Piano, Lower Division
6068 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D McKamie 1.00

MUSI 159 Piano, Lower Division
6069 02 OP Arrg 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 M D McKamie 2.00

MUSI 160 Piano, Lower Division
6070 02 OP Arrg 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 M D McKamie 3.00

MUSI 161 Strings Lower Div-Violin/Viola
6071 01 OP 2113 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 F S McClure 1.00

MUSI 161 Strings, Lower Div-Cello/Bass
6072 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 1.00

MUSI 162 Strings Lower Div-Violin/Viola
6073 01 OP 2113 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 F S McClure 2.00

MUSI 162 Strings, Lower Div-Cello/Bass
6074 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 2.00

MUSI 163 Strings Lower Div-Violin/Viola
6075 01 OP 2113 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 F S McClure 3.00

MUSI 163 Strings, Lower Div-Cello/Bass
6076 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 3.00

MUSI 170 Brass, Lower Div-Trombone
6077 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 1.00

MUSI 170 Brass, Lower Division-Trumpet
6078 02 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M E Dickson 1.00

MUSI 170 Brass, Lower Division-Horn
6079 03 OP 2340 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Mickey 1.00

MUSI 170 Brass Lower Div-Tuba/Euphonium
6080 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 1.00

MUSI 171 Brass, Lower Div-Trombone
6081 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 2.00

MUSI 171 Brass, Lower Division-Trumpet
6082 02 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M E Dickson 2.00

MUSI 171 Brass, Lower Division-Horn
6083 03 OP 2340 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Mickey 2.00

MUSI 171 Brass Lower Div-Tuba/Euphonium
6084 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 2.00

MUSI 172 Brass, Lower Div-Trombone
6085 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 3.00

MUSI 172 Brass, Lower Division-Trumpet
6086 02 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M E Dickson 3.00

MUSI 172 Brass, Lower Division-Horn
6087 03 OP 2340 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Mickey 3.00

MUSI 172 Brass Lower Div-Tuba/Euphonium
6088 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 3.00

MUSI 173 Woodwind, Lower Div-Clarinet
6089 01 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Krebs 1.00

MUSI 173 Woodwind, Lower Division-Flute
6090 02 OP 2113 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Moore 1.00

MUSI 173 Woodwind, Lower Div-Saxophone
6091 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 1.00

MUSI 173 Woodwind Lower Div-DoubleReeds
6092 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 174 Woodwind, Lower Div-Clarinet
6093 01 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Krebs 2.00

MUSI 174 Woodwind, Lower Division-Flute
6094 02 OP 2113 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Moore 2.00

MUSI 174 Woodwind, Lower Div-Saxophone
6095 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 2.00

MUSI 174 Woodwind Lower Div-DoubleReeds
6096 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 2.00

MUSI 175 Woodwind, Lower Div-Clarinet
6097 01 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Krebs 3.00

MUSI 175 Woodwind, Lower Division-Flute
6098 02 OP 2113 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Moore 3.00

MUSI 175 Woodwind, Lower Div-Saxophone
6334 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 3.00

MUSI 175 Woodwind Lower Div-DoubleReeds
6099 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 3.00

MUSI 176 Percussion, Lower Division
6100 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 1.00

MUSI 177 Percussion, Lower Division
6102 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 2.00

MUSI 178 Percussion, Lower Division
6101 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 3.00

MUSI 190 Steelpan Music Trini & Tobago
6313 01 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Bump 2.00

MUSI 204 Perspect in Music: Classical
6191 01 OP 2115 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R E AuBuchon 3.00

MUSI 204 Perspect in Music: Classical
6310 02 OP 2113 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S McKamie 3.00

MUSI 204 Perspect in Music: Classical
6934 51 OP 2113 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S McKamie 3.00

MUSI 205 Persp in Music: World Musics
6192 01 OP 2115 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F P Mickey 3.00

MUSI 205 Persp in Music: World Musics
6193 04 OP 2115 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F P Mickey 3.00

MUSI 206 Persp in Music:Hollywd & Brdwy
6357 02 OP 2111 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Collett 3.00

MUSI 207 Persp in Music:Jazz & Amer Exp
6340 01 OP 2113 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R E Dickson 3.00

MUSI 207 Persp in Music:Jazz & Amer Exp
6194 02 VH 1010 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Rice 3.00

MUSI 207 Persp in Music:Jazz & Amer Exp
6296 03 OP 2113 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Krebs 3.00

MUSI 230 Music Analysis III
6316 01 OP 2111 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F V Marquez 3.00

MUSI 230 Music Analysis III
6317 02 OP 2111 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F V Marquez 3.00

MUSI 232 Aural Skills in Music III
6318 01 OP 2111 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Gran 1.00

MUSI 232 Aural Skills in Music III
6319 02 OP 2111 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Gran 1.00

MUSI 245 String Instrument Class I
6103 01 OP 2340 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W B Kubin 1.00

MUSI 247 Percussion Instrument Class I
6104 01 OP 2340 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Bump 1.00

MUSI 248 Brass Instrument Class I
6105 01 OP 2340 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R P Mickey 1.00

MUSI 250 Woodwind Instrument Class I
6106 01 OP 2340 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W E AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 253 Basic Keyboard Skills III
6365 01 OP 3320 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W L Ng 1.00

MUSI 253 Basic Keyboard Skills III
6366 02 OP 3320 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W L Ng 1.00

MUSI 279 Recital and Concert Attendance
6107 01 OP 1393 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Bulen 0.00

MUSI 282 Accompanying I
6108 01 OP Arrg 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 W L Ng 1.00

MUSI 283 Accompanying II
6309 01 OP Arrg 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 W D McKamie 1.00

MUSI 302 IndStdy:K-12 VoicePed RuralSch
6361 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 1.00

MUSI 302 Indep Stdy: Vocal Pedagogy
6307 01 OP 1113 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W J Seppala 2.00

MUSI 302 Ind Study:Trumpet Lit & Ped
6109 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E Dickson 2.00

MUSI 302 Independent Study: Harp
6222 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Trevor 3.00

MUSI 302 Indep Study: Conducting
6223 05 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S McClure 1.00

MUSI 302 Indep Study:MusicProduction
6308 06 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Gran 3.00

MUSI 302 Indep Study: Harp
6324 07 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D Clark 3.00

MUSI 302 Independent Study: Organ
6359 08 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S McKamie 1.00

MUSI 302 IndStudy: Orchestral Excerpts
6362 09 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Moore 1.00

MUSI 302 Indep Study:Jazz Improvisation
6364 10 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 10/9-12/13/2019 Arrg T AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 305 Electronic Music
6356 01 OP 3310 1730-1920 8/19-12/13/2019 M C Gran 2.00

MUSI 332 Arranging
6325 01 OP 2113 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 T R V Marquez 2.00

MUSI 333 Jazz Improvisation
6215 01 OP 2340 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 334 Composition, Upper Division
6110 01 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F V Marquez 1.00

MUSI 334 Composition, Upper Division
6300 02 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F C Gran 1.00

MUSI 335 Composition, Upper Division
6111 01 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F V Marquez 2.00

MUSI 335 Composition, Upper Division
6301 02 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F C Gran 2.00

MUSI 336 Intro to Musical Composition
6342 01 OP 2113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R V Marquez 2.00

MUSI 338 Applied Music Composition
6327 01 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F V Marquez 3.00

MUSI 338 Applied Music Composition
6328 02 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F C Gran 3.00

MUSI 339 Music Literature
6195 01 OP 2115 0730-0850 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D McKamie 3.00

MUSI 340 Music History I
6935 02 OP 2113 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Rice 3.00

MUSI 344 Opera Workshop
6363 01 OP 2350 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 F J Seppala 1.00

MUSI 345 Chorus, Upper Division
6112 01 OP 2350 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 346 Orchestra, Upper Division
6113 01 OP 2340 1900-2120 8/19-12/13/2019 T S McClure 1.00
OP 2340 1530-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 R

MUSI 347 Ensemble, Upper Div-Jazz Lab
6335 01 OP 2340 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 347 Ensemble, Upper Div-Jazz Combo
6114 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg T AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 347 Jazz Ensemble, Upper Div
6115 03 OP 2340 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 347 Percussion Ensemble, Upper Div
6116 04 OP 2340 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Bump 1.00

MUSI 347 Ensemble Upper Div-Brass Choir

6117 05 OP 2340 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T R E Dickson 1.00

MUSI 347 Ensemble UpprDiv-Chamber Choir
6118 06 OP 2350 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 347 Ensemble UpprDiv-StringQuartet
6119 09 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 1.00

MUSI 347 New Music Ensemble, Upper Div
6367 10 OP 2350 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T R V Marquez 1.00

MUSI 347 Ensemble, Upper Div:SaxQuartet
6333 12 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 1.00

MUSI 348 Marching Band, Upper Division
6120 01 OP 2340 1530-1720 8/19-10/8/2019 M W F C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 348 Marching Percussion, Upper Div
6121 02 OP 2340 1530-1720 8/19-10/8/2019 M W F M Bump 1.00

MUSI 348 Concert Band, Upper Division
6336 03 OP 2340 1530-1650 10/9-12/13/2019 M W C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 348 Wind Symphony I, UpperDivision
6122 04 OP 2340 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 MTWRF C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 348 Wind Symphony II, Upper Div
6346 05 OP 2340 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 348 Color Guard, Upper Division
6348 06 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-10/8/2019 Arrg C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 349 Cantoria, Upper Division
6123 01 OP 2350 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 MTWRF M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 355 Voice, Upper Division
6124 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 1.00

MUSI 355 Voice, Upper Division
6248 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 1.00

MUSI 355 Voice, Upper Division
6249 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 356 Voice, Upper Division
6125 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 2.00

MUSI 356 Voice, Upper Division
6250 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 2.00

MUSI 356 Voice, Upper Division
6251 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 2.00

MUSI 357 Voice, Upper Division
6126 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 3.00

MUSI 357 Voice, Upper Division
6252 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 3.00

MUSI 357 Voice, Upper Division
6315 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 3.00

MUSI 358 Piano, Upper Division
6127 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D McKamie 1.00

MUSI 359 Piano, Upper Division

6128 02 OP Arrg 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 M D McKamie 2.00

MUSI 360 Piano, Upper Division
6129 02 OP Arrg 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 M D McKamie 3.00

MUSI 361 Strings Upper Div-Violin/Viola
6130 01 OP 2113 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 F S McClure 1.00

MUSI 361 Strings, Upper Div-Cello/Bass
6131 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 1.00

MUSI 362 Strings Upper Div-Violin/Viola
6132 01 OP 2113 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 F S McClure 2.00

MUSI 362 Strings, Upper Div-Cello/Bass
6133 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 2.00

MUSI 363 Strings Upper Div-Violin/Viola
6134 01 OP 2113 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 F S McClure 3.00

MUSI 363 Strings, Upper Div-Cello/Bass
6135 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 3.00

MUSI 370 Brass, Upper Div-Trombone
6136 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 1.00

MUSI 370 Brass, Upper Div-Trumpet
6137 02 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M E Dickson 1.00

MUSI 370 Brass, Upper Div-Horn
6138 03 OP 2340 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Mickey 1.00

MUSI 370 Brass Uppr Div-Tuba/Euphonium
6139 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 1.00

MUSI 371 Brass, Upper Div-Trombone
6140 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 2.00

MUSI 371 Brass, Upper Div-Trumpet
6141 02 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M E Dickson 2.00

MUSI 371 Brass, Upper Division-Horn
6142 03 OP 2340 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Mickey 2.00

MUSI 371 Brass Uppr Div-Tuba/Euphonium
6143 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 2.00

MUSI 372 Brass, Upper Div-Trombone
6144 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 3.00

MUSI 372 Brass, Upper Div-Trumpet
6145 02 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M E Dickson 3.00

MUSI 372 Brass, Upper Division-Horn
6146 03 OP 2340 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Mickey 3.00

MUSI 372 Brass Uppr Div-Tuba/Euphonium
6147 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 3.00

MUSI 373 Woodwind, Upper Div-Clarinet
6148 01 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Krebs 1.00

MUSI 373 Woodwind, Upper Div-Flute
6149 02 OP 2113 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Moore 1.00

MUSI 373 Woodwind, Upper Div-Saxophone

6150 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 1.00

MUSI 373 Woodwind Uppr Div-Double Reeds
6151 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 374 Woodwind, Upper Div-Clarinet
6152 01 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Krebs 2.00

MUSI 374 Woodwind, Upper Div-Flute
6153 02 OP 2113 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Moore 2.00

MUSI 374 Woodwind, Upper Div-Saxophone
6154 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 2.00

MUSI 374 Woodwind Uppr Div-Double Reeds
6155 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 2.00

MUSI 375 Woodwind, Upper Div-Clarinet
6156 01 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Krebs 3.00

MUSI 375 Woodwind, Upper Div-Flute
6157 02 OP 2113 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Moore 3.00

MUSI 375 Woodwind, Upper Div-Saxophone
6158 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 3.00

MUSI 375 Woodwind UpperDiv-Double Reeds
6159 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 3.00

MUSI 376 Percussion, Upper Division
6160 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 1.00

MUSI 377 Percussion, Upper Division
6161 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 2.00

MUSI 378 Percussion, Upper Division
6162 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 3.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6163 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6253 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6255 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6256 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6257 05 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6258 06 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6259 07 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E Dickson 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6260 08 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Krebs 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6261 09 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital

6262 10 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S McClure 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6263 11 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D McKamie 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6264 12 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg P Mickey 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6265 13 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Moore 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6266 15 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 1.00

MUSI 380 Junior Recital
6267 16 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 1.00

MUSI 386 Band Lit & Marching Techniques
6197 01 OP 2340 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Prendergast 2.00

MUSI 388 Conducting
6198 01 OP 2340 0800-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W J Prendergast 3.00

MUSI 390 Steelpan Music Trini & Tobago
6341 01 OP 2340 Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Bump 2.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6164 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6218 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6220 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6330 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Gran 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6221 05 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6254 06 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg V Marquez 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6268 07 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6269 08 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6270 09 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E Dickson 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6271 10 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Krebs 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6272 11 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6273 12 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S McClure 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6274 13 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D McKamie 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital

6275 14 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg P Mickey 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6276 15 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Moore 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6277 17 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 1.00

MUSI 479 Senior Recital
6278 18 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6279 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6165 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6216 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6280 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6281 05 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6282 06 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6283 07 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E Dickson 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6284 08 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Krebs 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6285 09 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6286 10 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S McClure 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6287 11 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D McKamie 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6288 12 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg P Mickey 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6289 13 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Moore 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6290 15 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 1.00

MUSI 480 Senior Recital
6291 16 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 1.00

MUSI 483 Capstone Experience
6311 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M STAFF 1.00

MUSI 546G Orchestra Graduate
6166 01 OP 2340 1900-2120 8/19-12/13/2019 T S McClure 1.00
OP 2340 1530-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 R

MUSI 547G Graduate Ensemble Jazz Combo
6167 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg T AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 547G Graduate Percussion Ensemble
6168 04 OP 2340 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Bump 1.00

MUSI 547G EnsembleGraduate:Brass Quintet
6314 12 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M STAFF 1.00

MUSI 547G Ensemble Graduate New Music
6355 13 OP 2350 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T R V Marquez 1.00

MUSI 548G Wind Symphony I, Graduate
6169 01 OP 2340 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 MTWRF C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 548G Graduate Concert Band
6170 02 OP 2340 1530-1650 10/9-12/13/2019 M W C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 549G Graduate Cantoria
6171 01 OP 2350 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 MTWRF M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 555G Voice Graduate
6172 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 1.00

MUSI 555G Voice Graduate
6224 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 1.00

MUSI 555G Voice Graduate
6358 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 1.00

MUSI 556G Voice Graduate
6173 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 2.00

MUSI 556G Voice Graduate
6292 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 2.00

MUSI 557G Voice Graduate
6174 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Seppala 3.00

MUSI 557G Voice Graduate
6293 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Collett 3.00

MUSI 558G Piano Graduate
6294 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D McKamie 1.00

MUSI 559G Piano Graduate
6295 02 OP Arrg 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 M D McKamie 2.00

MUSI 560G Piano Graduate
6320 02 OP Arrg 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 M D McKamie 3.00

MUSI 561G Strings Graduate-Violin/Viola
6175 01 OP 2113 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 F S McClure 1.00

MUSI 561G Strings Graduate-Cello/Bass
6239 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 1.00

MUSI 562G Strings Graduate-Violin/Viola
6176 01 OP 2113 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 F S McClure 2.00

MUSI 562G Strings Graduate-Cello/Bass
6240 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 2.00

MUSI 563G Strings Graduate-Violin/Viola
6177 01 OP 2113 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 F S McClure 3.00

MUSI 563G Strings Graduate-Cello/Bass
6241 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Kubin 3.00

MUSI 570G Brass Graduate-Trombone
6178 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 1.00

MUSI 570G Brass Graduate-Trumpet
6225 02 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M E Dickson 1.00

MUSI 570G Brass Graduate-Horn
6226 03 OP 2340 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Mickey 1.00

MUSI 570G Brass Graduate Tuba/Euphonium
6227 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 1.00

MUSI 571G Brass Graduate-Trombone
6179 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 2.00

MUSI 571G Brass Graduate-Trumpet
6228 02 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M E Dickson 2.00

MUSI 571G Brass Graduate-Horn
6229 03 OP 2340 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Mickey 2.00

MUSI 571G Brass Graduate-Tuba/Euphonium
6230 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 2.00

MUSI 572G Brass Graduate-Trombone
6180 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Bulen 3.00

MUSI 572G Brass Graduate-Trumpet
6231 02 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M E Dickson 3.00

MUSI 572G Brass Graduate-Horn
6232 03 OP 2340 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Mickey 3.00

MUSI 572G Brass Graduate-Tuba/Euphonium
6233 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg R Atlas 3.00

MUSI 573G Woodwinds Graduate-Clarinet
6181 01 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Krebs 1.00

MUSI 573G Woodwinds Graduate Flute
6219 02 OP 2113 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Moore 1.00

MUSI 573G Woodwinds Graduate-Saxophone
6337 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 1.00

MUSI 573G Woodwinds Graduate Bassoon
6234 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 1.00

MUSI 574G Woodwinds Graduate-Clarinet
6182 01 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Krebs 2.00

MUSI 574G Woodwinds Graduate-Flute
6235 02 OP 2113 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Moore 2.00

MUSI 574G Woodwinds Graduate-Saxophone
6338 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 2.00

MUSI 574G Woodwinds Graduate-DoubleReeds
6236 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 2.00

MUSI 575G Woodwinds Graduate-Clarinet
6183 01 OP 2340 1730-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 W J Krebs 3.00

MUSI 575G Woodwind Graduate-Flute
6237 02 OP 2113 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Moore 3.00

MUSI 575G Woodwind Graduate-Saxophone
6339 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 3.00

MUSI 575G Woodwind Grad-Double Reeds
6238 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E AuBuchon 3.00

MUSI 576G Percussion Graduate
6184 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 1.00

MUSI 577G Percussion Graduate
6185 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 2.00

MUSI 578G Percussion Graduate
6186 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Bump 3.00

MUSI 586G Marching Band Techniques
6199 01 OP 2340 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 600G DirRdgs:Electronic Music
6200 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Gran 2.00

MUSI 600G DirRdgs: Band Lit/Pedagogy
6201 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Prendergast 2.00

MUSI 600G Dir Rdgs:Saxophone Pedagogy
6202 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 2.00

MUSI 600G Dir Rdg:
6305 04 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M STAFF 2.00

MUSI 600G Dir Readings:
6331 05 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M STAFF 3.00

MUSI 603G Private Study in Composition
6187 01 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F V Marquez 1.00

MUSI 603G Private Study in Composition
6188 02 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F V Marquez 2.00

MUSI 603G Private Study in Composition
6189 03 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F V Marquez 3.00

MUSI 603G Private Study in Composition
6302 04 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F C Gran 3.00

MUSI 603G Private Study in Composition
6322 05 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F C Gran 2.00

MUSI 603G Private Study in Composition
6323 06 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F C Gran 1.00

MUSI 608G Mgmt of Instruction: Music
6217 02 OP 1113 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Prendergast 3.00

MUSI 634G Composition
6190 01 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F V Marquez 3.00

MUSI 634G Composition
6303 02 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F C Gran 3.00

MUSI 640G Music: Renaiss-Classic Eras
6368 01 OP 2113 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Rice 3.00

MUSI 652G Lit & Pedagogy of Wdwind Inst
6332 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M STAFF 2.00

MUSI 653G Lit & Pedagogy of String Inst
6329 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S McClure 2.00

MUSI 653G Lit & Pedagogy of Viola
6344 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S McClure 2.00

MUSI 654G Lit & Pedagogy of Voice
6203 01 OP 1113 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W J Seppala 2.00

MUSI 655G Lit & Pedagogy of Piano
6204 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D McKamie 2.00

MUSI 682G Intro to Research in Music
6205 01 Arrg Arrg 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W J Bulen 3.00
Arrg Arrg 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 F

MUSI 684G Comprehensive Musicianship
6206 01 OP 2111 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Collett 3.00

MUSI 685G Research in Music: Thesis
6312 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M STAFF 3.00

MUSI 686G Research: Music Composition
6207 01 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F V Marquez 3.00

MUSI 686G Research in Music(Composition)
6360 02 OP 1113 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F C Gran 3.00

MUSI 687G Research: Music Education
6208 01 OP 1113 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Prendergast 0.00

MUSI 687G Research: Music Education
6209 02 OP 1113 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 T J Prendergast 1.00

MUSI 688G Grad Conducting: Instrumental
6210 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg C Prendergast 3.00

MUSI 688G Graduate Conducting: Choral
6211 02 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Jennings 3.00

MUSI 688G Grad Conducting: Orchestral
6212 03 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S McClure 3.00

MUSI 689G Graduate Performance Recital
6213 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg X Gao 3.00

MUSI 690G Conducting Recital w Score Rdg
6321 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S McClure 6.00

MUSI 693G Adv Instrmtl Conducting: Orch
6297 01 OP Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S McClure 2.00

MUSI 696G Resources in Choral/Vocal Mus
6214 01 OP 2119 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Jennings 2.00

NASC Natural Sciences
NASC 331 Science for Elementary Teacher
7229 01 MG 1098 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Berke 4.00
MG 2012 1230-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 W

NASC 331 Science for Elementary Teacher
7230 02 MG 1098 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Berke 4.00
MG 2012 1430-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 W

NU Nursing
NU 185 Dimensions of Professional Nsg
6982 T01 VH 1320 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S McGahan 3.00

NU 240 Assessment & Fundamentals I
6983 01 VH 1010 0730-0850 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Tubongbanua 3.00
PB 315 0930-1050 8/19-12/13/2019 T

NU 240 Assessment & Fundamentals I
6984 02 VH 1010 0730-0850 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Tubongbanua 3.00
PB 315 1130-1250 8/19-12/13/2019 T

NU 240 Assessment & Fundamentals I
6985 03 VH 1010 0730-0850 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Tubongbanua 3.00
PB 315 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T

NU 240 Assessment & Fundamentals I
6986 04 VH 1010 0730-0850 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Tubongbanua 3.00
PB 315 0930-1050 8/19-12/13/2019 R

NU 240 Assessment & Fundamentals I
6987 05 VH 1010 0730-0850 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Tubongbanua 3.00
PB 315 1130-1250 8/19-12/13/2019 R

NU 250 Life Span Development
6988 01 VH 1010 1130-1250 8/19-12/13/2019 M W T Nelson 3.00

NU 310 Pharmacotherapeutics
6989 01 VH 1142 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 M W B Austin 3.00

NU 311 Human Nutrition
6990 01 BT 1211 0800-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W A Tubongbanua 3.00

NU 340 NCLEX-RN Review I
6991 01 HS 3205 0730-0820 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Wheeler 1.00
Arrg Arrg 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M
HS 3205 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M

NU 340 NCLEX-RN Review I
6992 02 HS 3205 0730-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Tubongbanua 1.00

NU 340 NCLEX-RN Review I
6993 03 HS 3205 1400-1500 8/19-12/13/2019 M B Wheeler 1.00
HS 3205 1430-1500 8/19-12/13/2019 F

NU 340 NCLEX-RN Review I
7027 04 PB 2100 1300-1630 8/19-12/13/2019 M B Wheeler 1.00
HS 3205 0730-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R

NU 350 Adult Health Nursing I
6994 01 VH 1010 0830-0950 8/19-12/13/2019 M W S Nichols 6.00
Arrg Arrg 1700-2300 8/19-12/13/2019 M
HS 3205 1200-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T

NU 350 Adult Health Nursing I
6995 03 VH 1010 0830-0950 8/19-12/13/2019 M W S Nichols 6.00
HS 3205 1200-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T
Arrg Arrg 1700-2300 8/19-12/13/2019 W

NU 350 Adult Health Nursing I
6996 05 VH 1010 0830-0950 8/19-12/13/2019 M W B Austin 6.00
Arrg Arrg 0600-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T
PB 3102 1200-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T

NU 350 Adult Health Nursing I
6997 07 VH 1010 0830-0950 8/19-12/13/2019 M W B Austin 6.00
PB 3102 1200-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T
Arrg Arrg 0600-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 R

NU 350 Adult Health Nursing I
6998 09 VH 1010 0830-0950 8/19-12/13/2019 M W A Winston 6.00
PB 3104 1200-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T
Arrg Arrg 1700-2300 8/19-12/13/2019 T

NU 350 Adult Health Nursing I
6999 11 VH 1010 0830-0950 8/19-12/13/2019 M W A Winston 6.00
PB 3104 1200-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T
Arrg Arrg 1700-2300 8/19-12/13/2019 R

NU 375 Maternal/Neonatal Nursg w/Lab
7000 01 Arrg Arrg 0600-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Melvin 3.00
PB 3102 1200-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 R
HS 1206 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F

NU 375 Maternal/Neonatal Nursg w/Lab
7001 02 Arrg Arrg 0600-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 R P Melvin 3.00
PB 3102 1200-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 R
HS 1206 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F

NU 385 Child/Family Nursing with Lab
7002 01 Arrg Arrg 0600-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T T Nelson 3.00
HS 3205 1200-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 R
HS 3205 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F

NU 385 Child/Family Nursing with Lab
7003 02 Arrg Arrg 0600-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 R T Nelson 3.00
HS 3205 1200-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 R
HS 3205 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 F

NU 410 WE/Intro to Nursing Research
7004 01 HS 3205 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 M W B Wheeler 3.00

NU 420 Practicum in NU Research
7005 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

NU 420 Practicum in NU Research
7006 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 2.00

NU 420 Practicum in Nursing Research
7007 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

NU 420 Practicum in NU Research
7025 05 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

NU 420 Practicum in NU Research
7028 06 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 2.00

NU 425 Comm Mental Hlth Nursing w Lab
7008 01 VH 1142 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M J Ogden 5.00
VH 1142 1230-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T
Arrg Arrg 0800-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 R

NU 425 Comm Mental Hlth Nursing w Lab
7009 02 VH 1142 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M J Ogden 5.00
Arrg Arrg 0800-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 T
VH 1142 0800-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 R

NU 440 NCLEX-RN Review II
7026 01 HS 3205 1230-1350 8/19-12/13/2019 M W B Wheeler 1.00
Arrg Arrg 1230-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 F
Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg

NU 445 Clinical Elective
7010 01 Arrg Arrg 1700-2200 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Ogden 2.00
HS 3205 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 W F
HS 3205 1600-2200 8/19-12/13/2019 W

NU 445 Clinical Elective
7011 02 HS 3205 1635-2200 8/19-12/13/2019 M T Nelson 2.00
HS 3205 1630-2200 8/19-12/13/2019 T R
HS 3205 1510-2200 8/19-12/13/2019 F

NU 475 Critical Care Nursing
7012 01 PB 3102 1230-1350 8/19-12/13/2019 M W A Winston 3.00
PB 3102 1230-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 F

NU 480 Professional Nsg Leadership
7013 01 HS 3205 1400-1550 8/19-12/13/2019 W P Melvin 3.00
VH 1142 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 F

NU 485 WE/Rural Public Hlth Nsg w Lab
7014 01 Arrg Arrg 0800-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 T D Slattery 5.00
VH 1142 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 W
VH 1142 1300-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 R

NU 485 WE/Rural Public Hlth Nsg w Lab
7015 02 VH 1142 0800-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 TW D Slattery 5.00
VH 1142 1030-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 W
Arrg Arrg 0800-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 R

NU 491 NU Pharm NCLEX Rvw
7016 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 2.00

NU 491 Drctd Stdys in NU
7017 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

NU 491 Drctd Stdys in NU
7018 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

NU 491 Drctd Stdys in NU
7019 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

NU 491 Drctd Stdys in NU
7020 05 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

NU 491 Drctd Stdys in NU
7021 06 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

NU 491 Drctd Stdys in NU
7022 07 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

NU 491 Drctd Stdys in NU
7023 08 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

NU 491 Drctd Stdys in NU
7024 09 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg N STAFF 1.00

PD Professional Development
PD 312 Basic Aviation
6794 01 MG 1096 1900-2150 8/19-12/13/2019 R M Thompson 3.00

PD 601G Improving Home School Relation
7185 70 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-9/16/2019 Arrg R Overfelt 3.00

PD 601G Improving Home School Relation
7187 71 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-9/16/2019 Arrg R Schwartz 3.00

PD 601G Improving School for Students
7188 72 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-9/16/2019 Arrg R Overfelt 3.00

PD 601G Improving School for Students
7189 73 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-9/16/2019 Arrg R Schwartz 3.00

PD 601G Instruct Methods for Prod Stud
7211 74 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 9/17-10/29/2019 Arrg R Overfelt 3.00

PD 601G Instruct Methods for Prod Stud
7212 75 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 9/17-10/29/2019 Arrg R Schwartz 3.00

PD 601G Methods of Improving Learning
7213 76 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 9/17-10/29/2019 Arrg R Overfelt 3.00

PD 601G Methods of Improving Learning
7214 77 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 9/17-10/29/2019 Arrg R Schwartz 3.00

PD 601G Instruct Methods for Prod Stud
7215 78 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 9/18-10/28/2019 Arrg R Overfelt 3.00

PD 601G Instruct Methods for Prod Stud
7216 79 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 9/18-10/28/2019 Arrg R Schwartz 3.00

PD 601G Methods of Improving Learning
7217 80 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 9/18-10/28/2019 Arrg R Overfelt 3.00

PD 601G Methods of Improving Learning
7218 81 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 9/18-10/28/2019 Arrg R Schwartz 3.00

PD 601G Personalized Instruct Curric
7219 82 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 11/4-12/13/2019 Arrg R Overfelt 3.00

PD 601G Personalized Instruct Curric
7220 83 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 11/4-12/13/2019 Arrg R Schwartz 3.00

PD 601G Positive Persons in Education
7221 84 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 11/4-12/13/2019 Arrg R Overfelt 3.00

PD 601G Positive Persons in Education
7222 85 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 11/4-12/13/2019 Arrg R Schwartz 3.00

PD 601G Personalized Instruct Curric
7223 86 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 11/5-12/13/2019 Arrg R Overfelt 3.00

PD 601G Personalized Instruct Curric
7224 87 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 11/5-12/13/2019 Arrg R Schwartz 3.00

PD 601G Positive Persons in Education
7225 88 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 11/5-12/13/2019 Arrg R Overfelt 3.00

PD 601G Positive Persons in Education
7226 89 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 11/5-12/13/2019 Arrg R Schwartz 3.00

Data Science Certificate
PDAT 610G Introduction to Data Science
7098 01 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 8/19-10/12/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

PDAT 610G Introduction to Data Science
7103 02 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 10/14-12/13/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

PDAT 611G Big Data Management
7099 01 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 8/19-10/12/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

PDAT 611G Big Data Management

7104 02 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 10/14-12/13/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

PDAT 613G Data Mining
7100 01 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 8/19-10/12/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

PDAT 613G Data Mining
7105 02 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 10/14-12/13/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

PDAT 615G Machine Learning
7101 01 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 8/19-10/12/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

PDAT 615G Machine Learning
7106 02 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 10/14-12/13/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

PDAT 620G Data Science Capstone
7102 01 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 8/19-10/12/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

PDAT 620G Data Science Capstone
7107 02 WWW ONLINE Arrg-Arrg 10/14-12/13/2019 Arrg C STAFF 3.00

PHRE Philosophy & Religion
PHRE 185 Exploring Religions
6684 0 MC 209 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Daschke 3.00

PHRE 185 Exploring Religions
6683 01 Arrg Arrg 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Daschke 3.00

PHRE 185 Exploring Religions
6686 02 VH 1332 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Hsieh 3.00

PHRE 185 Exploring Religions
6687 03 VH 1332 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Hsieh 3.00

PHRE 185 Exploring Religions
6689 04 Arrg Arrg 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Jesse 3.00

PHRE 185 Exploring Religions
6690 05 MC 210 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Jesse 3.00

PHRE 185 Exploring Religions
6711 06 MC 210 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Pflueger 3.00

PHRE 185 Exploring Religions
6712 07 Arrg Arrg 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Pflueger 3.00

PHRE 186 Introduction to Philosophy
6678 01 BH 212 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R N Alexander 3.00

PHRE 186 Introduction to Philosophy
6679 02 BH 212 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R N Alexander 3.00

PHRE 186 Introduction to Philosophy
6693 03 MC 211 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Mohler 3.00

PHRE 186 Introduction to Philosophy
6694 04 MC 211 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Mohler 3.00

PHRE 187 Logic
6714 01 MC 210 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Pollard 3.00

PHRE 187 Logic
6715 02 MC 210 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Pollard 3.00

PHRE 188 Ethics
6681 01 Arrg Arrg 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Ashcraft 3.00

PHRE 188 Ethics
6682 02 MC 209 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Ashcraft 3.00

PHRE 188 Ethics
6695 03 MC 209 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Murphy 3.00

PHRE 188 Ethics
6696 04 MC 209 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Murphy 3.00

PHRE 301 Christianity
6697 01 Arrg Arrg 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Murphy 3.00

PHRE 313 The Taoist Tradition
6688 01 VH 1332 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Hsieh 3.00

PHRE 320 The Bible as Literature
6691 01 MC 212 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Jesse 3.00

PHRE 336 Classical Greek Philosophy
6716 01 MC 211 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Pollard 3.00

PHRE 345 The Mystical Vision
6713 01 Arrg Arrg 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W L Pflueger 3.00

PHRE 355 Truth and Dialog
6677 01 BH 101 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F N Alexander 3.00

PHRE 361 Gender & Religion in America
6680 01 BH 219 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F W Ashcraft 3.00

PHRE 370 Epistemology
6692 01 MC 211 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Mohler 3.00

PHYS Physics
PHYS 185 College Physics I with Lab
7111 01 MG 2001 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Wiser 4.00
MG 1006 0830-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T

PHYS 185 College Physics I with Lab
7112 02 MG 2001 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Wiser 4.00
MG 1006 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T

PHYS 185 College Physics I with Lab
7113 03 MG 2001 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Wiser 4.00
MG 1006 1530-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T

PHYS 185 College Physics I with Lab
7114 04 MG 1096 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Ling 4.00
MG 1006 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 W

PHYS 185 College Physics I with Lab
7115 05 MG 1096 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Ling 4.00
MG 1006 1430-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 W

PHYS 186 College Physics II with Lab
7116 01 MG 1000 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Sherafati 4.00
MG 1006 0930-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 R

PHYS 186 College Physics II with Lab
7117 02 MG 1000 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Sherafati 4.00
MG 1006 1130-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 R

PHYS 186 College Physics II with Lab
7118 03 MG 1000 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Sherafati 4.00
MG 1006 1430-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 R

PHYS 186 College Physics II with Lab
7119 04 MG 1000 1500-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Edis 4.00
MG 1002 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 W

PHYS 195 Physics I w Lab
7120 01 MG 1096 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M WRF I Lindevald 5.00
MG 1096 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T
MG 1002 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 T

PHYS 195 Physics I w Lab
7121 02 MG 1096 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M WRF I Lindevald 5.00
MG 1096 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T
MG 1002 1530-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 T

PHYS 196 Physics II w Lab
7122 01 MG 1096 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W M Goggin 5.00
MG 1002 1430-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M
MG 1096 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R

PHYS 320 Electronics with Lab
7123 01 MG 1009 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Goggin 3.00

PHYS 351 Modern Physics II
7124 01 MG 1099 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 MTW F M Sherafati 3.00

PHYS 382 Mathematical Physics
7125 01 MG 1099 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Ling 3.00
MG 1099 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 W

PHYS 486 Thermodynamics & Stat Mech
7126 01 MG 1099 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Edis 3.00
MG 1099 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 W

PHYS 580 Quantum Mechanics
7127 01 MG 3000 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Edis 3.00
MG 3000 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 W

PHYS 580G Quantum Mechanics
7128 01 MG 3000 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Edis 3.00
MG 3000 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 W

POL Political Science
POL 101 Constitutional Government
6471 01 Arrg Arrg 1430-1520 8/19-10/8/2019 M W P Parker 1.00

POL 101 Constitutional Government
6472 02 Arrg Arrg 1530-1620 10/9-12/13/2019 M W R Hagerty 1.00

POL 161 American Natl Government
6473 01 Arrg Arrg 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R P Parker 3.00

POL 161 American Natl Government
6474 02 Arrg Arrg 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Rudy 3.00

POL 161 American Natl Government
6475 03 MC 209 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Young 3.00

POL 171 Intro to Political Science
6476 01 MC 210 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T M Edwards 3.00

POL 230 Model UN/Country Studies
6477 01 MC 209 1800-2045 8/19-12/13/2019 W M Edwards 3.00

POL 250 Intro to Intl Relations
6478 01 MC 211 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Rudy 3.00

POL 254 Politics and Film
6479 01 MC 209 1800-2045 8/19-12/13/2019 T P Parker 3.00

POL 300 WE/Political Sci Methodology
6480 01 Arrg Arrg 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Quinn 3.00

POL 315 WE/Prin of Comparative Politic
6481 01 Arrg Arrg 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Quinn 3.00

POL 344 WE/Prin of Public Administratn
6482 01 MC 212 1530-1645 8/19-12/13/2019 M W C Young 3.00

POL 345 WE/Public Policy Making
6483 01 MC 212 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R Hagerty 3.00

POL 364 The Presidency
6484 01 BH 201 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Young 3.00

POL 373 Politics and War
6485 01 MC 211 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Rudy 3.00

POL 460 WE/Senior Seminar in Pol Sci
6486 01 MC 212 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R R Hagerty 3.00

POL 468 WE/Political Thought
6487 01 MC 212 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R P Parker 3.00

PSYC Psychology
PSYC 166 General Psychology
7041 01 BT 2404 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Judd 3.00

PSYC 166 General Psychology
7042 02 BT 2404 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Judd 3.00

PSYC 166 General Psychology
7043 03 BT 2219 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F 3.00

PSYC 166 General Psychology
7044 04 BT 2219 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Ramsey 3.00

PSYC 266 Experimental Psychology
7045 01 BT 2219 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F F Shaffer 3.00

PSYC 266 Experimental Psychology
7046 02 BT 2403 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Hatala 3.00

PSYC 266 Experimental Psychology
7047 03 BT 2403 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Hatala 3.00

PSYC 321 Physiological Psychology
7048 01 BT 2219 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R F Shaffer 3.00

PSYC 333 Psychology of Personality
7049 01 BH 114 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Costa 3.00

PSYC 366 Psych of Abnormal Behavior
7050 01 BH 114 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Costa 3.00

PSYC 366 Psych of Abnormal Behavior
7051 02 BH 114 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S Costa 3.00

PSYC 367 Social Psychology

7053 01 BT 2403 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F Y Ferguson 3.00

PSYC 369 Behavior Modification
7054 01 BT 2219 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Vittengl 3.00

PSYC 369 Behavior Modification
7055 02 BT 2219 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Vittengl 3.00

PSYC 370 Human Sensation & Perception
7056 01 BT 2404 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Palmer 3.00

PSYC 370 Human Sensation & Perception
7057 02 BT 2404 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Palmer 3.00

PSYC 373 Learning and Memory
7058 01 BT 2404 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R R Tigner 3.00

PSYC 377 Developmental Psychology
7059 01 BT 2403 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R R Zimmer 3.00

PSYC 377 Developmental Psychology
7060 02 BT 2403 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R R Zimmer 3.00

PSYC 380 Quant Rsch Design & Analysis
7061 01 BT 2219 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Vittengl 3.00

PSYC 429 History & Systems Psychology
7062 01 BT 2403 1630-1750 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Hatala 3.00

PSYC 430 Psychopharmacology:Drugs&Behvr
7064 01 BT 2219 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F F Shaffer 3.00

PSYC 430 Psychopharmacology:Drugs&Behvr
7063 02 BT 2219 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Ramsey 3.00

PSYC 466 WE/Psychological Research
7065 01 BT 1401A 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F Y Ferguson 4.00

PSYC 466 WE/Psychological Research
7066 02 BT 1401A 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Palmer 4.00

PSYC 466 WE/Psychological Research
7067 03 BT 1401A 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F Y Ferguson 4.00

PSYC 466 WE/Psychological Research
7068 04 BT 1401A 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Vittengl 4.00

ROML Romance Language
ROML 490 WE/Romance Language Capstone
6585 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S STAFF 2.00

RUSS Russian
RUSS 115 Elementary Russian I
6586 01 BH 303 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 MTWRF M Jumper 4.00

RUSS 215 Intermediate Russian I
6588 01 BH 257 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Jumper 3.00

RUSS 315 Advanced Russian I
6592 01 BH 257 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R STAFF 3.00

RUSS 370 WE/Survey of Russian Lit I
6596 01 MC 304 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Jumper 3.00

RUSS 415 Fourth Year Russian I
6597 01 BH 257 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R STAFF 3.00

SED Special Education
SED 530 Psych of the Exceptional Child
6786 01 VH 1320 1430-1550 8/19-12/13/2019 M W J Lochbaum 3.00

SED 535 Counsel, Consult with Families
6787 01 VH 1236 1530-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M B Peters 3.00

SED 535G Counsel, Consult with Families
6788 01 VH 1236 1530-1820 8/19-12/13/2019 M B Peters 3.00

SED 602G Cross-Categorical Special Ed
6789 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Jones 2.00

SED 608G Mgemnt of Instr: Elementary
6790 01 VH 1316 1200-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 MTWR B Peters 3.00

SED 610G Mgmnt of Instr: Secondary
6791 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E STAFF 3.00

SED 631G Curriculum & Assessment
6792 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Peters 3.00

SED 632G Remedial Strategies
6793 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg E STAFF 3.00

SOAN Sociology/Anthropology
SOAN 190 Sociological Inquiry
7069 01 BT 2225 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S STAFF 3.00

SOAN 190 Sociological Inquiry
7070 02 BT 2225 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Ott 3.00

SOAN 190 Sociological Inquiry
7071 03 BT 2225 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Ott 3.00

SOAN 190 Sociological Inquiry
7072 04 BT 2225 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R V Mayer 3.00

SOAN 191 Anthropological Inquiry
7073 01 BT 2226 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Daughters 3.00

SOAN 220 World Prehistory
7074 01 BT 2226 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F A Johnson 3.00

SOAN 260 Social Institutions
7075 01 BT 2226 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Ott 3.00

SOAN 265 Structured Inequalities
7076 01 BT 2226 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R V Mayer 3.00

SOAN 297 Intro to Indigenous Americas
7077 01 BT 2226 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Daughters 3.00

SOAN 380 Research Design
7079 01 BT 2208 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 M W S STAFF 4.00

SOAN 450 Topics in Sociology
7080 01 BT 2225 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S STAFF 3.00

SOAN 451 Topics: Intro to Indigen Ameri
7078 01 BT Arrg 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R A Daughters 3.00

SOAN 452 Integrated Topics Soc/Environ
7081 01 BT 2226 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R B Ott 3.00

SOAN 490 Senior Sem in Soc/Anthro I
7082 01 BT 2226 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M A Johnson 1.00

SPAN Spanish
SPAN 101 Elementary Spanish I
6599 01 BH 256 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Doman 3.00

SPAN 101 Elementary Spanish I
6600 02 BH 256 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Doman 3.00

SPAN 101 Elementary Spanish I
6602 03 OP 2121 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Escobar 3.00

SPAN 101 Elementary Spanish I
6606 04 OP 2121 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Escobar 3.00

SPAN 101 Elementary Spanish I
6610 05 BH 301 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Tornatore 3.00

SPAN 101 Elementary Spanish I
6612 06 BH 301 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Tornatore 3.00

SPAN 101 Elementary Spanish I
6615 07 BH 201 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F 3.00

SPAN 101 Elementary Spanish I
6618 08 BH 251 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Valencia 3.00

SPAN 102 Elementary Spanish II
6619 01 BH 302 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Bryant 3.00

SPAN 102 Elementary Spanish II
6620 02 BH 302 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Bryant 3.00

SPAN 102 Elementary Spanish II
6622 03 BH 302 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Davis 3.00

SPAN 102 Elementary Spanish II
6623 04 BH 302 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Davis 3.00

SPAN 102 Elementary Spanish II
6624 05 BH 301 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Ogden 3.00

SPAN 102 Elementary Spanish II
6625 06 BH 301 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Ogden 3.00

SPAN 102 Elementary Spanish II
6626 07 VH 1140 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S STAFF 3.00

SPAN 102 Elementary Spanish II
6628 08 VH 1140 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S STAFF 3.00

SPAN 102 Elementary Spanish II
6629 09 VH 1140 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S STAFF 3.00

SPAN 201 Intermediate Spanish I
6630 01 BH 101 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Carreno Medina 3.00

SPAN 201 Intermediate Spanish I
6631 02 BH 305 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Carreno Medina 3.00

SPAN 201 Intermediate Spanish I
6632 03 BH 302 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Maldonado-Class 3.00

SPAN 201 Intermediate Spanish I
6633 04 BH 302 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Maldonado-Class 3.00

SPAN 202 Intermediate Spanish II
6634 01 OP 2121 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Hammerstrand 3.00

SPAN 202 Intermediate Spanish II
6635 02 OP 2121 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Hammerstrand 3.00

SPAN 202 Intermediate Spanish II
6636 03 OP 2121 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Hammerstrand 3.00

SPAN 202 Intermediate Spanish II
6637 04 OP 2121 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F O Sendon 3.00

SPAN 202 Intermediate Spanish II
6638 05 OP 2121 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F O Sendon 3.00

SPAN 330 WE/Spanish Grammar & Compositn
6639 01 VH 1332 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Carreno Medina 3.00

SPAN 330 WE/Spanish Grammar & Compositn
6640 02 OP 2117 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Davis 3.00

SPAN 330 WE/Spanish Grammar & Compositn
6641 03 BH 303 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Maldonado-Class 3.00

SPAN 330 WE/Spanish Grammar & Compositn
6642 04 BH 302 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S STAFF 3.00

SPAN 340 Spanish Conversation
6643 01 BH 256 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Hammerstrand 3.00

SPAN 340 Spanish Conversation
6644 02 VH 1430 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F M Tornatore 3.00

SPAN 353 Intro to Hispanic Literature
6645 01 MC 304 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F L Lee 3.00

SPAN 353 Intro to Hispanic Literature
6646 02 BH 101 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F B Ogden 3.00

SPAN 360 US Latino Culture
6647 01 BH 201 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Valencia 3.00

SPAN 363 Latin American Civilization
6648 01 BH 301 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Doman 3.00

SPAN 450 Adv Span Grammar & Composition
6649 01 MC 304 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Escobar 3.00

SPAN 456 History of the Spanish Lang
6650 01 VH 1144 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Bryant 3.00

SPAN 460 Srvy of Span Peninsular Lit
6651 01 VH 1332 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F O Sendon 3.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6652 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S Bryant 1.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6653 02 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Carreno Medina 1.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6654 03 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S Davis 1.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6655 04 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D Doman 1.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6656 05 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg S Escobar 1.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6657 06 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg L Lee 1.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6658 07 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Maldonado-Class 1.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6659 08 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg B Ogden 1.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6660 09 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg O Sendon 1.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6661 10 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg M Tornatore 1.00

SPAN 473 Spanish Capstone Experience
6662 11 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg J Valencia 1.00

STAT Statistics
STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6698 01 VH 1232 0730-1232 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Beregovska 3.00
VH 1228 0730-0820 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6699 02 VH 1232 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T Beregovska 3.00
VH 1228 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6700 03 VH 1232 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S STAFF 3.00
VH 1228 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6701 04 VH 1232 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S STAFF 3.00
VH 1228 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6702 05 VH 1232 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S STAFF 3.00
VH 1228 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6703 06 VH 1232 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S STAFF 3.00
VH 1228 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6704 07 VH 1232 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S STAFF 3.00
VH 1228 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6705 08 VH 1232 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S STAFF 3.00
VH 1228 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6706 09 VH 1232 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M WR S STAFF 3.00
VH 1228 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M WR

STAT 190 Basic Statistics

6707 10 VH 1232 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 M WR S STAFF 3.00
VH 1228 1630-1720 8/19-12/13/2019 M WR

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6708 11 VH 1228 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S STAFF 3.00
VH 1232 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 R

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6709 12 VH 1228 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S STAFF 3.00
VH 1232 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 R

STAT 190 Basic Statistics
6710 13 VH 1228 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S STAFF 3.00

STAT 210 WE/Data Collection & Field Met
6717 01 VH 1204 1430-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Alberts 3.00

STAT 220 Fundamentals of Data Science
6718 01 Arrg Arrg 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Alberts 3.00

STAT 220 Fundamentals of Data Science
6719 02 Arrg Arrg 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F K Alberts 3.00

STAT 220 Fundamentals of Data Science
6720 03 Arrg Arrg 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Thatcher 3.00

STAT 220 Fundamentals of Data Science
6721 04 Arrg Arrg 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F S Thatcher 3.00

STAT 270 Probability
6722 01 VH 1204 1530-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Thatcher 3.00

STAT 289 Bridge Course for Statistics
6725 01 VH 1204 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Downey 1.00

STAT 289 Bridge Course for Statistics
6726 02 VH 1204 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Downey 1.00

STAT 290 Statistics
6723 01 VH 1204 0830-0920 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Downey 3.00

STAT 290 Statistics
6724 02 VH 1204 1030-1120 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F J Downey 3.00

STAT 374 Statistical Quality Control
6727 01 VH 1328 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D DeCock 3.00

STAT 375 ANOVA/Experimental Design
6728 01 VH 1204 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Beregovska 3.00

STAT 375 ANOVA/Experimental Design
6729 02 VH 1204 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T Beregovska 3.00

STAT 376 Nonparametric Stats/Sampling
6730 01 VH 1216 1330-1450 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S STAFF 3.00

STAT 378 Linear Regression/Time Series
6731 01 VH 1204 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S STAFF 3.00

STAT 378 Linear Regression/Time Series
6732 02 VH 1204 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R S STAFF 3.00

STAT 398 Intermediate Seminar in Stats
6733 01 VH 1204 1130-1220 8/19-12/13/2019 M K Alberts 1.00

STAT 435 Categorical Data Analysis

6734 01 VH 1220 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R J Downey 3.00

STAT 478 Regressionh Analysis
6735 01 VH 1216 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R C Thatcher 3.00

STAT 497 WE/Statistics Capstone Exper
6736 01 VH 1204 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 W F D DeCock 2.00

STAT 498 Senior Seminar in Statistics
6737 01 VH 1204 1230-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 M D DeCock 1.00

STAT 570 Mathematical Prob & Stats I
6738 01 VH 1204 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Thatcher 3.00

STAT 570G Mathematical Prob & Stats I
6739 01 VH 1204 0930-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F C Thatcher 3.00

THEA Theatre
THEA 175 Freshman Theatre Seminar
6551 01 OP 1301 1330-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T STAFF 1.00

THEA 275 Intro to the Theatre Arts
6569 01 BH 102 1530-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W D Goyette 3.00

THEA 275 Intro to the Theatre Arts
6608 02 OP 2115 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Winchester 3.00

THEA 276 Stage Makeup
6570 01 OP 331 0900-1020 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Winchester 1.00

THEA 277 Acting I: Elements of Acting
6574 01 OP 310 1230-1420 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F D Goyette 3.00

THEA 277 Acting I: Elements of Acting
6579 02 OP 310 1430-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F R Bame 3.00

THEA 359 Acting III:Lyric Performance
6593 01 Arrg Arrg Arrg-Arrg 8/19-12/13/2019 Arrg D Smith 3.00

THEA 373 History & Lit of Theatre III
6595 01 OP Arrg 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R D Smith 3.00

THEA 391 Stagecraft
6580 01 OP 1301 1430-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 M W F T STAFF 3.00

THEA 391 Stagecraft
6581 02 OP 1301 1430-1650 8/19-12/13/2019 MT R T STAFF 3.00

THEA 395 Basic Costuming
6584 01 OP 2321 1030-1150 8/19-12/13/2019 T R M Winchester 3.00

THEA 480 Scene Design
6591 01 OP 1301 1200-1320 8/19-12/13/2019 T R T STAFF 3.00

THEA 491 Play Direction
6587 01 OP 310 1330-1620 8/19-12/13/2019 T D Goyette 3.00

THEA 495 WE/Senior Theatre Seminar
6590 01 OP 2115 1330-1520 8/19-12/13/2019 R D Smith 2.00